Ted Durban
Jeremy Bilding
Mehmet Yildirim

MEHMET YILDIRIM

IFBB Pro

ALIAS: Storm
SITES: Jimmy Z Productions, Muscle Worship, USAMuscle

Jimmy Z Productions Storm

BBJAM #30

Featuring Storm
Jimmy Z Productions

September 12, 2010

"Taking to the stage at the JimmyZ Muscle Jam, Storm brings out the big guns, twentytwo inch ones. He’s big, he’s powerful and loves to strip for the cheering crowd. Storm puts on quite a show finishing up with a dollar packed g-string."

Jimmy Z Productions Storm

Jimmy Z Productions Storm

Jimmy Z Productions Storm Jimmy Z Productions Storm

Jimmy Z Productions Storm Jimmy Z Productions Storm

Jimmy Z Productions Storm Jimmy Z Productions Storm
Storm

Jimmy Z Productions Storm

Backyard Part 1

Featuring Storm
Jimmy Z Productions

October 25, 2009

"Storm makes a house call in this video. Posing and flexing is followed by chest shaving and more stripping. He is tanned to perfection but needs to get a little more sun in the back yard. Storm poses and works his body in the blazing sun stripped down to his Army jock. He’s one hunk of prime beef."

Jimmy Z Productions Storm210

Jimmy Z Productions Storm237 Jimmy Z Productions Storm243
Jimmy Z Productions Storm

Backyard Part 2

Featuring Storm
Jimmy Z Productions

December 13, 2009

"Storm continues his flexing out in the sun in just his jockstrap and mesh shirt. The shirt comes off to show off his glorious muscles. To show off even more definition Storm heads inside to take care of some body hair. Watch him shave his legs and rinse off all the cream in the shower."

Jimmy Z Productions Storm255

Jimmy Z Productions Storm224 Jimmy Z Productions Storm227

Jimmy Z Productions Storm232 Jimmy Z Productions Storm234

Jimmy Z Productions Storm249 Jimmy Z Productions Storm250
Jimmy Z Productions Storm

Poolside Part 1

Featuring Storm
Jimmy Z Productions

July 26, 2009

"Storm, a Pro Bodybuilder Extraordinaire, was caught sunning at a local poolside, as he oils up and makes his massive muscles glisten in the sun. Such a powerful physique he has as he poses & flexes for the camera, and shows why he is one of the top bodybuilders around."

Storm15

Storm18

Storm30

Storm04 Storm22

Storm23 Storm24
Mehmet Yildirim Mehmet Yildirim Bio from official website

Full Name: Mehmet Yildirim
Date of Birth: March 25th, 1972
Place of Birth: Emirdag, Turkey
Residence: Thionville, France
Occupation: IFBB Professional Bodybuilder

Stats
Height: 5' 9"
Off Season Weight: 242.5 lbs
Competition Weight: 231.5 lbs
Chest: 56"
Legs: 29.5"
Arms: 20.5"
Calves: 18"
Waist: 39"

Titles won: 18
2nd place: 8
3rd place: 3
4th place: 2
5th place: 1
6th place: 1
17th place: 2

Fimography

2008 - "Les Dents de la Nuit" with Tcheki Caryo and Patrick Mille. I was a bodyguard.

2008 - "J.C.V.D." with Jean Claude Van Damme. I was a Russian Soldier with a kalachnikov.

2004 - "Madame Edouard" with Josiane Balasco and Michel Blanc. I played as a private police officer.

2004 - "Schmol" with Gilles Ostrowsky and Pamela Anderson. I was a swimming instructor.

2002 - "Feardotcom" with Stephen Dorf. I had a play in the New York Police Station, scene.