2021 IFBB Europa Pro Championships
2021 IFBB Mr. Olympia
2021 Orlando Amateur Olympia

2021 Orlando Amateur Olympia

Orlando, Florida, USA
October 5 - 6, 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner
Ethan Grossman

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Ethan Grossman
Chris Jones
Abdulla Musa

Super Heavyweight
1. Ethan Grossman
2. Nicolas Amigo
3. Anthony David Pieternella
4. Adrian Kendrick
5. Jon Call
6. Julien Brehaut
7. Yeferson Romero
8. Nasser Mostafazadeh
9. Johan Karouani
10. Justin Savoie
11. Thomas Pacanins
12. Michael Lomastro
13. Ryan Whitesel
14. Jerark Toribio
15. Sunday Ezekiel
16. Ricardo Bengochea
Hossam Selim
Ka'Shae Holliday

Heavyweight
1. Abdulla Musa
2. Jahmar Amani
3. Ruben Marquez
4. Bernardo Heredia Rodriguez
5. Stefanus Kembaren
6. Fidel Sankar
7. Evan Revoir
8. Justin Jensen
9. Tsatsa Delgerbat
10. Alex Bohorquez
11. Ingeun Oh
12. Ginkai Ro
13. William Gagliardo
14. Carlos Rivera
15. Victor Paredes
16. Jake Belleme
16. Jonathan Arnette
16. Jonathan McGrael
16. Jovan Corral
16. Luis Canales
16. Roberto Carvalho
Jermaine Henry
Lucion Pushparaj
Sammy Nagib
Seth Walters
Taichi Shimizu
Tobechukwu Okoye

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris Jones
2. Jimmy Lene
3. Shuqing Lin
4. Julio Mevil
5. Nasser Alakhrash
6. William Ochoa
7. Ricardo Segovia
8. Ali Alzaher
9. Ali Alzahir
10. Jose Invernizzi
11. Pushpinder Bharti
12. Ahmed Hasan
13. Hamza Hmaidi
14. Giuliano Ramirez
15. Ignacio Torres
16. Diego Salinas
16. Edison Hernandez
16. Firas Saleh
16. Luis Diaz
16. Rafael Goyco
16. Richard Masone
16. Robert Marcelletti
16. Scott Cash
16. Wes Norton
Abdul Ghani Bilal
Luis Abud Ureste
Tyreese Franks

Middleweight
1. Corey Gilmore
1. Yonatan De Leon
2. Miguel Malimo
3. Corelle Draper
4. Justin Bohannon
5. Jabor Alkuwari
6. Jimson Janga
7. Ryan Polk
8. Habib Hamid Albaqsami
9. Fazal Abbass
10. Jenricson Sam
12. Kristiyan Baychev
13. Enmanuel Guzman
14. Jose Daniel Lino
15. Juan Soto
16. Abdul Malik
16. David Gomez
16. Eduardo Urzua Figueroa
16. Nick Boyd
Roberto Cordero Rodriguez

Lightweight
1. Dorj Gansukh
2. Yongbeom Lee
3. Felix Pineda
4. Israel Rosario
Enkherdene Doljinsuren
Raymond Maclin

Bantamweight
1. Jose Tirado
2. Austin Ragno
3. Carlos A Pinot

Masters Over 35
1. Shuqing Lin
2. Yonatan De Leon
3. Ruben Marquez
4. Ali Alzaher
5. Jahmar Amani
6. Justin Bohannon
7. Ka'Shae Holliday
8. Jose Invernizzi
9. Fidel Sankar
10. Bernardo Heredia Rodriguez
11. Jair Espino
12. Jonathan McGrael
13. Richard Masone
14. Luis Canales
15. Corey Arsenault
16. Andrew Bishop
16. Jonathan Arnette
16. Jovan Corral
16. Juan Soto
16. Raul Avendano
16. Ricardo Bengochea
16. Tode Zafirov
Negmeldin Awadallah
Yawsha Ali
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Nicholas Natt

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Nicholas Natt
Emerson Brahimir
Maxim Golovatii

Class A
1. Emerson Brahimir
2. Castro Barreira Jose
3. Yury Mouchan
4. Diego Ramirez
5. Abdul Alkhaldi
6. George Moroianu
7. Dwayne La Pas
8. Yvens Candio
9. German Ulerio
10. Victor Romero
11. Byron Brazzle
12. Abdul Malik
Hanif Ahmed
Jie Quan

Class B
1. Maxim Golovatii
2. Floyd Flores
3. Lyndonn Escudero
4. Abdullah Mathmi
5. Manaf Hasan
6. Carlos Hinojosa
7. Joseph Johnson
8. Victor Meza
9. Alex Vazquez
10. Mohammed Alotaibi
11. Sergio Maviael Salazar
12. Jonathan Morales
13. Daniel Montoya
14. Andre Cristobal
15. Giuseppe Mazzella
16. Ashkan Karimi
16. Cameron Smith
16. Dave Robinson IV
16. Enrique Amado
16. Jose Julian Gonzalez
16. Kenyon Leno
16. Norman Holloway
16. Romel Acevedo
Ariunbold Batbayar
Kenneth Rolon
Ramtin Jorsari

Class C
1. Osmar Alanis
2. Mohamed Lutfalla
3. Bryan Blacio
4. Juan Gomez
5. Greison Perez
6. Duvan Sarmiento
7. Carlos Priego
8. Zhizhuo Zhang
9. Adriano Souza
10. Andres Cuevas
11. Jared Little
12. Harley Judge
13. Luis Diaz
14. Eric Pacitti
15. Eddie Wang
16. Arron Mackey
16. Joaquin Berron
16. Kenneth L Wright
16. Khalid AlBayat
16. Miguel Angel Zapata
16. Nabil Ouarab
16. Neal Cross
Andrey Caro
Munkhod Munkhnar

Class D
1. Larry Johnson
2. Hiu Fung Wong
3. Joey Vasija
4. Davi Junior
5. Jamyang Tsering
6. Mingzhe Yu
7. Maximiliano Cuellar Sanchez
8. GENKI OHASHI
9. Carloskar Arias Sanchez
10. Jose Bojorquez
11. Gonzalo Munoz Hernandez
12. Diego Caballero
13. Raschid Garcis
14. Chris Miller
15. Jermiah Richardson
Abdullah Alwahib
Adnane Benkhaled
Joe Millslagle

Class E
1. Shurandy Doran
2. Axel Lopez
3. Umut Suleyman Altinpa
4. Stefanus Kembaren
5. Juan Torres
6. Daniel Hansen
7. Michael Baysdon
8. Suresh Muthuvel
9. Kevin King
10. Alan Alfaro Cruz
11. Sami Hussain
12. Rakeem Oneil Gayle
13. Mahmoud Al-Abdulla
Abdulaziz Albeladi
Giovanna Zavaris
Michael Hernandez

Class F
1. Nicholas Natt
2. Victor Burton
3. Estnel Marchena
4. Ross Yates
5. Khaled Khadraoui
6. Ronnie Cropper
7. Aaron Robey
8. Walter Bergakker
9. Jorge Carrillo
10. Conor Carlson
11. Alex Apostol
12. Walter Sanders
13. Justin Turner
14. Cole Yates
15. Jovan Corral
Johan Ovalles
Matthew Guise
Michael Hamilton
Munkhbileg Khishigbayar
Paul Winston
Tristan VanDerBijl

Masters Over 35
1. Yury Mouchan
2. Adriano Souza
3. Khaled Khadraoui
4. Khalid AlBayat
5. Danna Chinn
6. Joshua Self
7. Carloskar Arias Sanchez
8. Mark Rodriguez
9. Kevin King
10. George Moroianu
11. Dwayne La Pas
12. Michael Baysdon
13. Suresh Muthuvel
14. Mahmoud Al-Abdulla
15. Dave Robinson IV
16. Anthony Jacobs
16. Christopher Harbolt
16. Cole Yates
16. Eric Goldfarb
16. Giovanna Zavaris
16. Joaquin Berron
16. Jonathan Eldredge
16. Jovan Corral
16. Kimsan Yanh
16. Michael Hernandez
16. Miguel Angel Zapata
16. Norman Holloway
16. Raschid Garcis
16. Tode Zafirov
16. Vernon Woodson
16. Victor Romero
16. Walter Sanders
16. William Diaz
Jeffrey Houser
Joe Millslagle
Mark Solomon
Ramtin Jorsari
Yonatan De Leon
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Logan Guthrie

Earned IFBB Pro Card
Logan Guthrie
Jabor Alkuwari
Cody Amey

Class A
1. Jabor Alkuwari
2. Habib Hamid Albaqsami
3. Jovany Melchor
4. Mohammad Manneh
5. Samuel Negron
6. Jordan Torres
7. Cory Harris
8. Jose Tirado
9. Fazal Abbass
10. Daniel Rojas
11. Yongbeom Lee
12. Enmanuel Guzman
13. Corey Gilmore
14. Rogelio Navarro
15. Simon Gersten
16. Aldrin Amor
16. Austin Ragno
16. Darius Carlisle
16. Jose Daniel Lino
16. Luis Ortega
16. Luis Velazquez
16. Yvens Candio
Jose Salazar
Seth Walters

Class B
1. Logan Guthrie
2. Carl Gauthier
3. Armando Fogaca
4. Osmar Alanis
5. Ali Alzahir
6. Christian Lopez
7. Ali Alzaher
8. Alex Maldonado
9. Pushpinder Bharti
10. Munkhsaruul Altangerel
11. Rafael Siqueira DePaula
12. Rafael Goyco
13. Sergio Maviael Salazar
14. Diego Sarmiento
15. Danna Chinn
16. Andre Drapiza
16. Davion Whyte
16. Hiu Fung Wong
16. Jon Somers
16. Justin Linches
16. Kenneth Rolon
16. Kenz Sabri
16. Luis Diaz
16. Mark Preston-Horin
16. Raul Avendano
16. Reynaldo Roque
16. Roberto Valdivia
Artem Piari
Daniel Hansen
Luis Abud Ureste
Tyreese Franks
Yazeed Hassouna

Class C
1. Cody Amey
2. Shurandy Doran
3. Miguel Angel
4. Tsatsa Delgerbat
5. Alexander Cogan
6. Stefanus Kembaren
7. Tobechukwu Okoye
8. Luis Estrada
9. Michael Baysdon
10. Courtney Moore
11. Roberto Carvalho
12. Mingzhe Yu
13. Alejandro Arcuigo
14. Davi Junior
15. Sacha Alessandro Moreno
16. Abdullah Alwahib
16. Sami Hussain
16. TJ O'Connor
Carlos Rivera
Kevin Mahaney
Matthew Longstreet
Roscoe Harmon

Class D
1. Jerark Toribio
2. Nicholas Natt
3. Alexis Dubois
4. Derek Veregen
5. Dewaldt Minnaar
6. Carlos Colon
7. Giovanni Badiel
8. Alvin Abitz
9. Cameron Sowder
10. Connor Williams
11. Jonathan Keenan
12. Dariel Tiburcio
13. Jovan Corral
14. Michael Ives
Andrew Bishop
Casey Wilson
Hafid Cherifi
Trey Dunbar