2020 IFBB San Marino Pro Qualifier
2020 NPC Holiday Classic
NPC USA

2020 NPC Diamond Classic

Florida, USA
December 5, 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner
Prince Bada Lekan

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Moore

Heavyweight
1. Michael Israetel
2. Mitchell Genberg
3. Ian Davis
4. Ivan Gil
5. Robert Marcelletti

Light Heavyweight
1. Prince Bada Lekan
2. Argenis Gabriel Cordero
3. William Brown
4. Michael Reyes
5. Pedro Salas
6. Chris Jennette

Middleweight
1. Joel Gabrera
2. Yunior Figueroa
3. Wilmer Sarmiento
4. Andrew Falls
5. Manuel Genao
6. Connor Nee

Novice
1. Prince Bada Lekan
2. Mitchell Genberg
3. William Brown
4. Yunior Figueroa
5. Ian Davis
6. Manuel Genao
7. Connor Nee
8. Michael Reyes

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Israetel
2. Oscar Juarez
3. Joel Gabrera
4. Pedro Salas

Masters Over 40
1. Luis Luna
2. Oscar Juarez
3. Antonio Gonzales
4. Miguel Mendez

Masters Over 50
1. Pedro Martinez
2. Robert Marcelletti

Masters Over 60
1. Jack Haber
2. Pedro Martinez
3. Coach John Jenkins
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Jems Melidor

Class B
1. Jonathan Cegarra
2. Gabriel Gati
3. Manuel Genao
4. ERNEST GANZ
5. Carlos Adarmes
6. Scott Carter

Class C
1. Jems Melidor
2. Ramsys Rodriguez
3. Sequan Dowe
4. Miguel Sousa
5. Ramon Suarez
6. Derek Milton
7. Ahmad Taha
8. Jake Hahnl
9. Carlton Colbert
10. Roberto Arevalo

Class D
1. Clifford Cintron
2. Andrew Paul
3. Daniel Moore

Novice Class B
1. Logan Widstrand
2. Manuel Genao
3. Carlos Adarmes
4. Darius Reckley
5. Eric Loyd
6. Will Hurtt

Novice Class C
1. Ramsys Rodriguez
2. Miguel Sousa
3. Ruben Leger Ortiz
4. Roberto Arevalo

Novice Class D
1. Andrew Paul
2. Juan Carvallo
3. Ahmad Taha
4. Daniel Moore

Teen
1. Logan Widstrand

Masters Over 35
1. Gabriel Gati
2. Roberto Arevalo

Masters Over 40
1. Sequan Dowe
2. Juan Carvallo
3. Carlos Adarmes
4. Scott Carter

Masters Over 50
1. Scott Carter
2. Will Hurtt
3. Mark Propst
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Argenis Gabriel Cordero

Class A
1. Joel Gabrera
2. Yunior Figueroa
3. Antonio Gonzales
4. Manuel Genao

Class B
1. Argenis Gabriel Cordero
2. Luis Luna
3. Raymond Lowd
4. Oscar Juarez
5. Jose Alvarado
6. Jake Hahnl

Class C
1. Clinton W. York
2. Mitchell Genberg
3. T'jon Raynard McDade
4. Ruben Leger Ortiz
5. Scott Bianco
6. Pedro Salas
7. Connor Nee

Novice
1. Raymond Lowd
2. Kristofer Chapoteau
3. Jose Alvarado
4. Scott Bianco
5. Manuel Genao
6. Connor Nee
7. Mark Propst

Masters Over 40
1. Luis Luna
2. Oscar Juarez
3. Antonio Gonzales
4. Jack Haber
5. Pedro Martinez
6. Miguel Mendez
7. Pedro Salas