2020 NPC Tampa Extravaganza
2020 IFBB New York Pro
NPC USA

2020 NPC Florida State Championships

Orlando, Florida USA
August 15, 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner
Jose Invernizzi

Super Heavyweight
1. Jonathan McGrael
2. Eric Gilkes

Heavyweight
1. Caio Bottura
2. Alcides Martines
3. Angel Gonzalez
4. Fred Ewing

Light Heavyweight
1. Jose Invernizzi
2. John Lopez
3. Joshua Phillips

Middleweight
1. Baxter Greene
2. Anthony Plaza
3. Douglas Jones
4. Raul Feliciano
5. DC Fawcett

Novice
1. Alcides Martines
2. Dennis Brown

True Novice
1. Alcides Martines
2. Dennis Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Jose Invernizzi
2. Dennis Brown

Masters Over 40
1. John Lopez
2. Baxter Greene
3. Eddie Mejias
4. Douglas Jones
5. Raul Feliciano
6. Timothy McGuinness
7. Fred Ewing
8. Eric Gilkes

Masters Over 50
1. Baxter Greene
2. Jonathan McGrael
3. Douglas Jones
4. Ralph Avallone
5. Angel Gonzalez
6. Chris Hill

Masters Over 60
1. Alpha Smith Jr
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Fabian Sanchez

Class A
1. Matthew Ballew
2. Victor Romero

Class B
1. Juan Rivera
2. Jorge Rodriguez
3. Caleb Jones
4. Jems Melidor

Class C
1. Selson Scatliffe
2. Nathan Teale

Class D
1. Fabian Sanchez
2. Patrick Jackson
3. Alister Loblack
4. Wayne Soltau
5. Rafael Luciano
6. Jeremy Jones

Novice Class A
1. Victor Romero
2. Thomas Messier

Novice Class B
1. Caleb Jones
2. Juan Arato

True Novice Class A
1. Victor Romero

True Novice Class B
1. Marlon Serbin
2. Selson Scatliffe
3. Juan Arato
4. Jason Maine

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Alister Loblack
3. Jeremy Jones
4. Joe Davenport
5. Nathan Teale

Masters Over 40
1. Juan Rivera
2. Wayne Soltau
3. Rafael Luciano
4. Joe Davenport
5. Selson Scatliffe

Masters Over 50
1. Ralph Avallone
2. Juan Jose Perez
3. Hubert Collins
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Alvin Abitz

Class A
1. DC Fawcett

Class B
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Eric Newland

Class C
1. Alvin Abitz
2. Timothy McGuinness

Novice
1. Eric Newland

True Novice
1. Dean Houck
2. Wilmer Matute

Masters Over 35
1. Jorge Rodriguez

Masters Over 40
1. Eric Newland
2. Timothy McGuinness
3. DC Fawcett

Masters Over 50
1. Ralph Avallone
2. Juan Jose Perez
3. Chris Hill