2019 IFBB Romania Muscle Fest Pro
2019 NPC Eastern USA Championships
IFBB Pro Qualifier

2019 Romania Muscle Fest Pro Qualifier

Bucharest, Romania
November 5, 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Ashot Kagramanian

Super Heavyweight
1. ELEFTHERIOS SIDIROPOULOS
2. Ahmet Kocak
3. Bereczki Krisztian
4. Anton Shal
5. Adrian Mihai Chelba
6. Kaiwan Anwar
7. Valentin Ignatov
8. Tamas Santha

Heavyweight
1. Ashot Kagramanian
2. Manuel Moisel
3. Paweł Lisowski
4. Sergio Estepa
5. Cristian Carjaliu
6. Pavel Zharkov
7. Brandon Mendoza
8. Nieto Nicolas
9. Sebastian Menge

Light Heavyweight
1. MATESAN BOGDAN
2. Furkan Memis
3. Florin Dogaru
4. Olli Kemppainen
5. Jesus Osuna Martinez
6. Milos Mlinarevic
7. GEORGIOS CHARDAVELLAS
8. Florin Iancu Barbu
9. Fardin Khamisi
10. Oudai Al-Daoud
11. Vahid Babajani
12. Mohammed Alsulaiti
13. Amir Rezaeipour

Middleweight
1. Lazaros Lazarou
2. Davide Tilocca
3. Luca Musso
4. Cojocari-Taut Ioan

Lightweight
1. Jose Luis Casado

Novice Heavyweight
1. Paweł Lisowski
2. Adrian Mihai Chelba
3. Oudai Al-Daoud
4. Mohammed Alsulaiti
Petar Metodiev

Novice Lightweight
1. Basel Said

Novice Middleweight
1. Meysam Eftekhar Manavi
2. Jafar Amiri

Masters Over 40
1. Hossein Sheikhalishahi
2. Angelos Kakanis
Macario Martin Rodriguez
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Nikolay Rashkov

Class A
1. nowaf Alenezi
2. Valerio Di Calisto
3. Hamad Al Doseri
4. Ali Albaghli
5. Khalefa Alkhareji
6. Ali Zaman
7. HIN CHUN CHUI
8. Morris Barrese

Class B
1. Alexis Autreau
2. Elyas Noor
3. Qasim Yusuf
4. Siamak Farjami
5. Fahad Alenazi
6. Mahmood Husain
7. Ivan Prusau
8. Abdulla Baker
9. Orhan Limani
10. Alex Di Bonaventura
11. Robert Neagu
12. Sami Hiadry
12. Santino Tamá
14. Artur Sedov
15. Giuseppe Mangano
16. Dolor Habaka

Class C
1. Nikolay Rashkov
2. Saud Abdulla
3. Daniele D'Onofrio
4. Michael Deryck
5. Abdulla Ali
6. Redir Nerway
7. Riccardo Oehri
8. Andrea Squatrito
9. Dragos Syko
10. Mark Valiaev
11. Dmitriy Saltovskiy
12. Juan Martinez
13. Shay Bobis
14. abdulrahman alnaim
15. Sucutardean Alexandru teodor
16. Adnan Aljihani
16. Aleksandr Gerchikov
16. Ali Alnufais
16. Florea Cosmin
16. Hussain Khamis
16. Mashal Al Maskari
16. Omar Alkandari
16. Rares Alexandru Baldean
16. Sayed Ali Radhi

Class D
1. Toni Tarov
2. Nikita Dvorkin
3. Thomas Meszlényi
4. Adeyemi Awoyemi
5. Emad Nakhshab
6. Hamed Rezaei
7. Alfonso Langella
8. Andrei Vasiliu
9. raffaele de martino
10. Abbusio Lorenzo
11. Jasem Alsaeed
12. Alessandro Troiani
13. Francesco Lacetera
14. Abdullah Albaghli
15. Angel Rodian Fratutescu
16. Abdulrahman Alhubail
16. Ahmad Alkhawaled
16. Ali Alshaeri
16. Altug Tan
16. Daniel Dengi
16. Dragos-Ioan Gheorghita
16. Hussein Yehya
16. Ilya Rabaev
16. Jermaine Herbert
16. Jiri Vilimek
16. Khalifa Alnuaimi
16. MAHRAN JABARIN
16. Maximilian Demmerle
16. Mihai Florentin Sanica
16. Nascu Andrei
16. Stepan Samoylov

Novice Class A
1. Qasim Yusuf
2. Radu-ioan Dreer
3. Abdulla Baker
4. oprescu alex
5. Khalefa Alkhareji
6. Mohammad Alotaibi
7. HIN CHUN CHUI
8. Morris Barrese

Novice Class B
1. Abdulla Ali
2. Fahad Alenazi
3. Mahmood Husain
4. Ali Zaman
5. Sayed Ali Radhi
6. abdulrahman alnaim
7. Hussain Khamis
8. Ali Alnufais
9. Adnan Aljihani
10. Omar Alkandari
11. Ali Rezavaninia
12. Abdullah Alkahtani
13. Florea Cosmin

Novice Class C
1. Hamed Rezaei
2. Jasem Alsaeed
3. Abdullah Albaghli
5. Khalifa Alnuaimi
6. Ahmad Alkhawaled
7. MAHRAN JABARIN
8. Nascu Andrei
9. Dan-Alexandru Craciunescu
10. Armand Daniel Utma
Daniel Dengi

Masters Over 40
1. Jiri Vilimek
2. Abdula Isa
3. Gareth Thomas
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Shicheng Jin

Class A
1. Shicheng Jin
2. Reza Ramezani
3. Basel Said
4. Ahmad Alnaqeeb
5. Davide Tilocca
6. Ali Albaghli
7. Hossein Sheikhalishahi
8. Huthaifa Alansari
Class B
1. Chris Taylor
2. Sinan Aydemir
3. TALAL ALBULOUSHI
4. Dawid Geler
5. Emanuele Ricotti
6. Matan Shmuel
7. Dragos Syko
8. Francis Ketibuah
9. Fardin Khamisi
10. Dmitry Yurevich
11. Sergiu Pavlenco
12. youssef mouhtaj
13. Amr Alsolamani
14. Taylor Cross
15. Francesco Paolo Cinquemani
16. Meysam Eftekhar Manavi

Class C
1. Alexandru Roberto
2. Milos Mlinarevic
3. Luca Affatato
4. Vakhtang Kopadze
5. Alain Makanda
6. Maksymilian Lukas
7. Norbert Tymczak
8. Pavel Zharkov
9. Nikita Dvorkin
10. Tobias Steengaard Jensen
11. Vitaliy Snitsarenka
12. Erdi kurtuldu
13. Rami Khater
14. Vahid Babajani
15. Cozma Vlad Andrei
16. Benedikt Rehm
16. Cristian Mercado Agostini
16. Miloš Nastasijević
16. Paval Ionut

Novice Class A
1. Reza Ramezani
2. Ali Albaghli
3. Hossein Sheikhalishahi
4. Huthaifa Alansari
Mohamed Maresat

Novice Class B
1. Moraru Marian Octavian
2. Meysam Eftekhar Manavi
3. Shlomi Tal
4. Alin costin Grosu

Novice Class C
1. Alexandru Roberto
2. Maksymilian Lukas
3. Rami Khater
4. Georgi Nyagolov
5. VIKTOR PELESHKO
6. Antohi Valentin Costin
7. Amir Rezaeipour

Masters Over 40
1. Antonio Bellaroba
2. Hossein Sheikhalishahi
3. Gareth Thomas