2019 Amateur Olympia Brazil
2019 IFBB Sacramento Pro
NPC USA

2019 NPC Steve Karr Las Vegas Classic

Las Vegas, NV
November 2, 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner
Fernando Bueno

Super Heavyweight
1. Davin Addison

Heavyweight
1. Fernando Bueno
2. Kekoa Godfrey
3. David Howard

Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Rivera
2. Hugo Zamora
3. Demetrius Amore
4. Raul Fernanadez
5. Tyler Moore

Middleweight
1. Alejandro Tapia
2. Robert Smith
3. Josh Matson

Lightweight
1. Nick Rotella

Novice Heavyweight
1. Hugo Zamora
2. Davin Addison
3. Joseph Finateri

Novice Lightweight
1. Nick Rotella

Novice Middleweight
1. Joel Samaniego

Masters Over 40
1. Lindsay Horne
2. Raul Fernanadez
Ismael Hernandez
Peder Johansson

Masters Over 50
1. Joe Rivera
2. Scott Rosenblum

Masters Over 60
1. Sid Truett
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Franklin Funtila

Class A
1. William Moreira
2. Andrew Tran
3. Alejandro Llamas
4. David Pulga
5. Irwin Nardo
6. Ian Omalza

Class B
1. Randall Albania
2. Rafael Acevedo
3. Alan Lauck
4. Siddig Mieghani
5. Jesus Lopez

Class C
1. Ricco Casillas
2. Michael Kowalewski
3. Minillk Tessema

Class D
1. Jean Hernandez
2. Felipe Sanhueza
3. Kyle Cruz
4. Beshoy Shehata
5. Les Atchley
6. James Alston

Class E
1. Ryan Cooper
2. Cole Miller

Class F
1. Franklin Funtila
2. Nolan Hamilton
3. Jaylon Candler
4. Ryan Cunningham
5. Howon Yang
7. Marc Mayo
8. Paul Deines
Layne Kelder

Novice Class A
1. Andrew Tran

Novice Class B
1. Ricco Casillas
2. Michael Kowalewski
3. Siddig Mieghani
4. Beshoy Shehata

Novice Class C
1. Howon Yang
2. Christian Almeida
3. Charles Winters
4. Steven Mox

Teen
1. Zack Law
2. Cesar Murlia

True Novice
1. Ryan Cunningham
2. Victor Jacobs
3. Alejandro Llamas
4. Irwin Nardo
5. Paul Deines
6. Joseph Janssen
7. Avery Scott
8. Beshoy Shehata
9. David Sweeney
10. Charles Winters

Masters Over 35
1. Randall Albania
2. Victor Jacobs
3. Alan Lauck
4. William Moreira
5. Alejandro Llamas
6. Howon Yang
7. Jean Hernandez
8. David Pulga
9. Siddig Mieghani
10. Ian Omalza
11. Ryan Cooper
12. Irwin Nardo
13. Paul Deines

Masters Over 45
1. Lars Blomberg
2. Robert Tolentino
3. Les Atchley
4. David Sweeney
5. Tiger Wilson

Masters Over 50
1. Dilesh Sheth
2. Les Atchley
3. David Sweeney
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Kekoa Godfrey

Class A
1. Rogelio Navarro
2. Andy Noesi
3. Pablo Sierra
4. Jonathan Lopez

Class B
1. Demetrius Amore
2. Tyler Moore
3. Keith Lucas
4. Noel Pinon
5. Hugo Zamora
6. Tyler Miller
7. Austin Marath

Class C
1. Kekoa Godfrey
2. Jake Stewart

Class D
1. Dominic True
2. David Howard
3. Lawrence Grippo

Novice
1. Jake Stewart
2. Fernando Blanco
3. Pablo Sierra
4. Jonathan Lopez
5. Vincent Angotti
6. Hugo Rios

Teen
1. Cesar Murlia

Masters Over 35
1. Hugo Rios

Masters Over 45
1. David Howard
2. Vincent Angotti
Scott Rosenblum