2019 IFBB San Antonio Classic
2019 NPC Steve Karr Las Vegas Classic
2019

2019 Olympia Amateur Brazil Pro Qualifier

São Paulo, Brazil
October 18-20, 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Class A
1. Marcos Paulo deAlmeida

Class B
1. Santiago Silva
2. Jeferson Andrade
3. Jose Fernandes
4. Joao Paulo Wickmann
5. Victor Araujo

Class C
1. Leandro Santos
2. Alex Sandro Coelho
3. Alderino Alves DosFilho
4. Gustavo Tapas Salmon
5. Antonio Inacio
6. Kelvin Silva dosReis
7. Soair Machado
8. Acayo DaSilva

Class D
1. Marco Cortez
2. Romauro Oliveira
3. Joe Carlos
4. Marcio Vieira Goncalves
5. Luciano Karim
6. Anderson Teixeira
7. Joao Muniz
8. Douglas Da Silva
9. Carlos Tralli Junior
10. Harish Kumar
11. Bernardo Cardenas
12. Wiliam Silveira
13. Ivanilson Martins
14. Mohammed Achraf

Class E
1. Claudio Monte
2. Francisco Pereira
3. Weber Gussi Silva
4. Edson Silva
5. Marcelo Ribeiro
6. Caio Eiji Sirahata
7. Clayton Carlos DeFaria
8. Ueslei Oliveira Leao
9. Cristian Lucena
10. Juventino Rodrigues Junior
11. Josevan Clemente
12. Jose Vinicius Guilherme
13. Davi Piton
14. Josimar Augusto
15. Hugo Saez
16. Jose DeLima

Class F
1. Felipe Moraes
2. Andrey Silva
3. Carlos Pereira
4. Adilio Veloso
5. Wellington Baptista
6. Eusebio Neto
7. Guilherme Oliveira
8. Michael Gonzales
9. Fabiano Andrade
10. Marcos Dumont
11. Joao Edras
12. Andre Miranda Loidi
13. Adriano Bardassen
14. Jose Ponce Muino
15. Geremias Silva
16. Wellington Santos
17. Felipe Baron Bolzzoni
18. Abdiel Oliveira
19. Quiloa Menezes Cvalcante

Class G
1. Marcelo De Angelis
2. Vitor Hugo Boff
3. Alfi Polly
4. Taiandyr Cavalcante Rodrigues
5. Eduardo Rodriguez
6. Alan Ramiro Bonadiman
7. Thiago Cerda
8. Rogero Rios
9. Odilon Batista
10. Facundo Perez
11. Andre Mussi Amorim
12. Roger Joppert Braga
13. Ricado Cunha deMiranda
14. Joab Costa
15. Allan Karlos Perri

Novice Class A
1. Marcos Paulo deAlmeida
2. Guilherme Perna
3. Ivo Costa Moreira

Novice Class B
1. Carlos Tralli Junior
2. Harish Kumar
3. Mohammed Achraf
4. Rodrigo Dainez

Novice Class C
1. Marcelo Ribeiro
2. Rodrigo Moraes
3. Ueslei Oliveira Leao
4. Gustavo Carvalho
5. Michael Santos
6. Fabio Rocamora

Novice Class D
1. Guilherme Oliveira
2. Emmanuel Martyres

Special
1. Luciano Fleury daCruz

Teen
1. Gustavo Magri

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sebastian Aldabalde

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Francisco Pereira
2. Adriano Bardassen
3. Joao Edras
4. Fabio Rocamora

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Jose Fernandes
2. Antonio Inacio

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Marcio Vieira Goncalves
2. Marcus Marins
3. Arquimedes Nascimento

Masters Over 40 Class C
1. Clayton Carlos DeFaria
2. Fabian Miralles
3. Jose Ponce Muino
4. Alan Mori
5. Odilon Batista
6. Edson Nogueira
7. Andre Mussi Amorim
8. Mauricio Peters
9. Reginaldo Moreira
10. Allan Karlos Perri
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Class A
1. Heitor Galvao
2. Gleydston Augusto
3. Udeberson Da Silva
4. Fabio El Euterio
5. Sabino Eicheverria
6. Athos Morais
7. Geovane Bruno DosSantos
8. Nicholas Maciel Rangel

Class B
1. Daniel daMatta
2. Vitor Chaves
3. Leonardo Alves
4. Lucas Rodrigues
5. Bruno Vieira
6. Mailson Araujo
7. Adrian Dal Piva
8. Nathan Albuquerque
9. Ronny Lemos
10. Pedro Balbuena
11. Reinaldo Dourado
12. Julio Cesar Ritter
13. Victor Cardoso Soares
14. Vinicius Soares
15. Gabriel Suhett Suhett

Class C
1. Kennedy Muniz
2. Emmanuel DaCosta
3. Marcelo Cassemiro dosSantos
4. Leandro Camara
5. Mayko Da Silva
6. Ricardo Barbosa
7. Alecssandro Teixeira
8. Romario Xavier
9. Esteban Lizama
10. Bruno Fernandes
11. Felipe Sousa
12. Victor Nuri Ahn
13. Marcio Martins
14. Alan Bruno Faccini

Class D
1. Pablo Duranti
2. Álvaro Leite DeMoraes
3. Thiago Novaes
4. Lucas Oliveira
5. Lucas daSilva santos
6. Guilherme Silva Lima
7. Everton Ribeiro
8. Marco DeCarvalho
9. Edson Lopes
10. Leandro Ribeiro
11. Igor Kreischer
12. Gilson Machado
13. Luiz Da Costa
14. Gustavo Borges Transtevetti
15. Shavershian Said Bergevevich
16. Gonzalo Amengual
16. Henrique DeSousa Sabino

Class E
1. Marcos Resende
2. Lucas Melo Santana
3. Pedro Assis
4. Jose Miguel
5. Gabriel Freire Teixeira
6. Luis Fernando
7. Cesar Augusto
8. William Amorim DeAguiar

Class F
1. Guilherme Soares
2. Jonas Gomes
3. Felipe Franco
4. Renan Moreira Cordeiro
5. Lucas daSilva santos
6. Caio Barboza
7. Juan Trujillo
8. Sandro Campos
9. Ronaldo Pires
10. Fernando Santos

Class G
1. Alexander Lavreev
2. Ederson Oliveira
3. Mateus Guimaraes
4. Lucas Lage
5. Pablo Vilela
6. Diego Araujo
7. Eduardo Gialluca
8. Marivando Hermes DaSilva
9. Henrique Dalvi
10. Filipe Carzino Marins

Class H
1. Bruno Giovane
2. Leonardo Meyer

Novice Class A
1. Vitor Chaves
2. Carlos Rafael
3. Islan Pires
4. Ronny Lemos
5. Pedro Machado
6. Gabriel Breier Hermann
7. Elder Alcantara
8. Rafael Masson Dias
9. Guilherme Silva
10. Joao Pedro

Novice Class B
1. Lucas Melo Santana
2. Thiago Novaes
3. Lucas Oliveira
4. Leandro Camara
5. Luis Henrique DeOliveira
6. Angelo Neto
7. Leandro Ribeiro
8. Fernando Diniz DaSilva
9. Julio Cesar Ritter
10. Tulio Dias
11. Marcondes Silva
12. Bruno Fernandes
13. Gabriel Madureira
14. Rafael Nemezio
15. Wellington Viana
16. Fernando Jefferson Santos
16. Henrique DeSousa Sabino
16. Josival Silva

Novice Class C
1. Silvio De Sobrinho
2. Felipe Franco
3. Gabriel Freire Teixeira
4. Mateus Guimaraes
5. Eduardo Gialluca
6. Henrique Dalvi
7. Rafael Gouvea Bafuni
8. Caio Barboza
9. Marcelo Alencar
10. Thiago De Nigris
11. Fabiano Dantas Oliveira
12. Mateus Zamai
13. Aquila Loran Nolasco

Teen
1. Pedro Assis
2. Victor Gurgel
3. Michael DeSouza
4. Lucas Ferraz
5. Guilherme Correa Fontes
6. Vinicius Alves DeSantana

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Leonardo Alves
2. Vinicius Soares
3. Eder Bergamo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Pablo Duranti
2. Everton Ribeiro
3. Hudson Dias
4. Alexander Lavreev
5. Hernan Rodriguez
6. Diego Araujo
7. Henrique Dalvi
8. Thiago Oliveria

Masters Over 40
1. Hernan Rodriguez
2. Rodrigo Pereira Neves
3. Marcos Teixeira
4. Giovanni Ostiero
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Class A
1. Diego Galindo
2. Daniel daMatta
3. Davi Dos Santos
4. Jamil Antonio
5. Filipe Rocha
6. Anderson Teixeira
7. Jose Sellan
8. Leandro Pimenta
9. Quelvison Rodrigues DosSantos
10. Frankesley Nunes
11. Cristiano Contini
12. Joao Muniz
13. Renan Conciani Lopes
14. Martin Tobon
15. Alderino Alves DosFilho
16. Athos Morais
16. Soair Machado

Class B
1. Vinicius Pereira Fernandes
2. Edelto Serafim Andrade
3. Felipe Monteiro
4. Aquad Yahiaqui
5. Celson Aquino Junior
6. Edson Silva
7. Ramon Marques
8. Jorge Macchi
9. Luciano Costa
10. Rodolfo deOliveira
11. Rodrigo Cordeiro
12. Harish Kumar
13. Sandro Felisbino Junior
14. Osvaldo Rodrigues Alves
15. Mohammed Achraf
16. Álvaro Leite DeMoraes
16. Dimas Assis
16. Fabio Ratky
16. Jonas Pereira
16. Lauro Jose
16. Pedro Balbuena
16. Thiago Silva
16. Victor Iuga Savassa
16. Wiliam Silveira

Class C
1. William Amorim DeAguiar
2. Rafael da Silva
3. Matheus Pereira
4. Dihogo Rodrigues
5. Tiago Balbino
6. Daniel Machado
7. Anderson De Lima
8. Emmanuel Martyres
9. Jaime Ruiz
10. Filipe Carzino Marins
11. Robert Rakan
12. Victor Godinho
13. Jose Filho
14. Breno Roberto Eleuterio
15. Jhonatan Willian DePaula
16. Ronaldo Nogueira
16. Wederson de Oliveira
Victor Souza

Class D
1. Junior Javorski
2. Diego Fritsh
3. Guilherme de Jesus
4. Moacir Balduino
5. Gustavo Monteiro
6. Daniel Callegaret
7. Luiz Da Si
8. Robson Mota Moreira
9. Gustavo Oliveira Lima
10. Valter Acetto Tenorio

Novice Class A
1. Anderson Teixeira
2. Leandro Pimenta
3. Alex Salgueiro
4. Pedro Machado
5. Giuseppe Caci

Novice Class B
1. Felipe Monteiro
2. Luciano Costa
3. Taua Alves
4. Ramon Marques
5. Mohammed Achraf
6. Fernando Costa
7. Dimas Assis
8. Rodolfo Manoel
9. Thiago Silva
10. Johnny Azevedo
11. Camilo Guajardo
12. Bruno Bitello
13. Matheus Galvao
14. William Menezes Junior
15. Welbert Sousa
16. Jaime Pinedo
17. Antonio Nivaldo Silva

Novice Class C
1. Matheus Pereira
2. Robert Rakan
3. Jose Renato Capuano
4. Anderson De Lima
5. Ronaldo Nogueira
6. Mibison Oliveira
7. Matheus Alves
8. Bruno Mansano
9. Robert Guimaraes Lages
10. Valter Acetto Tenorio
11. Mateus Zamai
12. Fabio DeSouza Reis
13. Denison Giglio

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ederson Venancio Lisboa
2. Edilson Otuka

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Moacir Balduino
2. Victor Souza
3. Alessandro Lima
4. Felipe Iglesias
5. Mibison Oliveira

Masters Over 40
1. Rafael da Silva
2. Jose Renato Capuano
3. Sergio Silva
4. Cristiano Contini
5. Rodolfo Manoel
7. Marcelo Piacentini
8. Giovanni Ostiero
9. Antonio DaCunha Junior
9. Marcus Marins