2019 NPC Junior USA Championships
2019 IFBB New York Pro
NPC USA

2019 NPC Contra Costa Championships

California, USA
May 18, 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner
Mohamed Eriba

Heavyweight
1. Daniel Bork
2. Josh Nikitin
3. Raif Moore
4. Emanuel Busuioc

Light Heavyweight
1. Casey Pierce
2. Tom Elliott
3. Jacob Stanek
4. Chris Brouillard
5. Hunter Huffaker

Middleweight
1. Mohamed Eriba
2. Stephen Schenone
3. Meth San
4. James Kim
5. Joseph Mixon
6. Wesley Thomas

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jacob Stanek
2. Raif Moore
3. Greg Suggar

Novice Lightweight
1. Stephen Schenone
2. Joseph Mixon
Wesley Thomas

Masters Over 40
1. Tom Elliott

Masters Over 50
1. Chris Brouillard
2. Greg Suggar
3. David Glazier
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Milen Tsvetkov

Class A
1. Milen Tsvetkov
2. Alvin Nguyen
3. David Ho
4. Nicholas Martinez
5. Sean Pitts
6. Ken Reilly
7. Jared Agamao
8. Kevin Yan

Class B
1. Anthony Leporace
2. Matthew Wilson

Class C
1. Brolin Bakzadeh
2. Alejandro Jimenez
3. Chance Liang
4. Bruce Cotter

Class D
1. Eric Lee
2. Dylan Hodrick
3. Nicholas Verlinden
4. Corbin Falvo
5. Miguel Martinez
6. Eric Walterhouse
7. Josh Nikitin
8. Mark Longoria

Class E
1. Ulises Cervantes
2. Stephen Stomber

Class F
1. Erin Banks
2. Spencer Harmola
3. Michael Keck
4. Joshua Johnson
5. James Crane
6. Matthew Stone

Novice Class A
1. Nicholas Martinez
2. Andrew Madiambayan
3. Robert Trotman
4. Kevin Yan

Novice Class B
1. Sean Pitts
2. Matthew Wilson
3. Jared Agamao
4. Alonso Gutierrez

Novice Class C
1. Devon Worley
2. Miguel Martinez
3. Dominik Stewart
4. Eric Walterhouse
5. Bruce Cotter

Novice Class D
1. Dylan Hodrick
2. Derrick Norfleet
3. Nicholas Verlinden
4. Spencer Harmola
5. James Crane
6. Matthew Stone
7. Ulises Cervantes
8. Mark Longoria

Teen
1. Tyler Henrey
2. Charles Futch
3. Kevin Yan
4. Anthony Trimble
5. Kalob Chandler

True Novice Class A
1. Tyler Henrey
2. Robert Trotman
3. Andrew Madiambayan
4. Robert Bayle
5. Daniel Lukela

True Novice Class B
1. Jarrod Snyder
2. Corbin Falvo
3. Spencer Harmola
4. Matthew Stone
5. Bruce Cotter
6. Ardis Graham
7. Daniel Varela

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ken Reilly
2. Michael Gonzalez
3. Robert Trotman
4. Robert Bayle
5. Tony Valenciana

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Derrick Norfleet
2. Alejandro Alcala
3. Bruce Barcenal
4. Bruce Cotter
5. Dominik Stewart
6. Jason Walker

Masters Over 45
1. Michael Gonzalez
2. Bruce Barcenal
3. Ardis Graham
4. David Luvisi
5. Eldris Estevez
6. Jason Walker

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Beau Santos

Class A
1. Beau Santos
2. Meth San
3. Mark Jayson Soriano
4. Henri Cruz
5. Mark Leveron

Class B
1. Jarrod Snyder
2. Jacob Stanek
3. Donald Tietjen
4. Neil Herron
5. Alonso Gutierrez
6. Jake Sylvia

Class C
1. Michael Keck
2. Jacob Hoekstra