2018 NPC All South Championships
2018 IFBB George Farah Classic
NPC USA

2018 NPC Florida Gold Cup

West Palm Beach, Florida
November 10, 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner
Jon Marks

Heavyweight
1. Jon Marks
2. Frank Mannarino
3. John Lopez
4. Derek Natcher
5. Alexander Silin
6. Jason Marlin
7. Geremy Satcher
8. William Morrell

Light Heavyweight
1. Ray Winn
2. Haytham Ayyad
3. Raul Romero Garcia
4. Samir Chao
5. Oscar Juarez
6. Anthony Eliopulos
7. Luis Mendieta Rojas

Middleweight
1. Sealy Cruz
2. William Collins
3. David Calafell
4. Evandro Souza
5. Erik Rubio

Novice
1. Alexander Silin
2. William Collins
3. Evandro Souza
4. Erik Rubio

Masters Over 35
1. John Lopez
2. Oscar Juarez
3. David Calafell

Masters Over 40
1. Raul Romero Garcia
2. Oscar Juarez
3. William Morrell

Masters Over 50
1. Keith Grieser
2. Anthony Eliopulos

Masters Over 60
1. Keith Grieser
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Lawrence Inman

Class A
1. Aldo Paredes
2. Hamad Alhomoud
3. Zaed Abdulazii
4. Andrew Crane
5. Aron Brand

Class B
1. Lawrence Inman
2. Ikenna Amaliri
3. Chukwuebuka Emenike
4. Christian Fernandez
5. Antoine Brookes
6. Robert Dandrea
7. Eric Neal
8. Ibrahim Alkhalaifi
9. Tripp Taylor
10. Jose Cabeza
11. Julio Marcano
12. Andres Mesa

Class C
1. Casey Holyfield
2. Grayson Levy
3. Darius Bailey
4. Shane Anderson
5. Bryan Carmona
6. David Swan
7. Jovany Avendano
8. John Lawson
9. Jorge Gonzales

Novice Class A
1. Aldo Paredes
2. Zaed Abdulazii
3. Hamad Alhomoud
4. Andrew Crane
5. Andres Mesa

Novice Class B
1. Ikenna Amaliri
2. Grayson Levy
3. Chukwuebuka Emenike
4. Ibrahim Alkhalaifi
5. Darius Bailey
6. Jovany Avendano
7. Bryan Carmona
8. Julio Marcano
9. Jose Cabeza
10. Troy Madriz

Masters Over 40
1. Fitty Smallz
2. Robert Dandrea
3. Eric Neal
4. Tripp Taylor
5. Julio Marcano
6. John Lawson
7. Jorge Gonzales
8. Aron Brand
9. Alphonso McDowell

Masters Over 50
1. Fitty Smallz
2. Cornelius Hernandez
3. Sajouste Victor
4. Jorge Gonzales
5. Alphonso McDowell

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner
Shane Anderson

Class A
1. Erik Rubio
2. Evandro Souza

Class B
1. Cornelius Hernandez
2. Anthony Eliopulos

Class C
1. Shane Anderson
2. David Robinson

Masters Over 35
1. Oscar Juarez
2. Cornelius Hernandez
3. David Robinson

Masters Over 40
1. Fitty Smallz
2. Oscar Juarez
3. Cornelius Hernandez
4. David Robinson

Masters Over 50
1. Fitty Smallz
2. Cornelius Hernandez
3. Anthony Eliopulos
4. David Robinson
5. Alphonso McDowell