2017 Europa Phoenix Pro
2017 IFBB Ben Weider Legacy Cup Toronto
NPC USA

2017 NPC Night of Champions

Spokane, Washington
October 21, 2017


RESULTS BY YEAR 2017

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
MEN'S BODYBUILDING Overall Winner Cody Plumb

Super Heavyweight 1. Cody Plumb
2. Cody Watkins

Heavyweight 1. Jerry Braswell
2. Matt Maiwald
3. Chad Antonie
4. Sam Shoop
5. Bill Jordan
6. Paul Stephenson
7. Mitch Millhouse
8. Ross Lanes

Light Heavyweight 1. Abdulla Musa
2. Irie Anderson
3. Hayden Kytola
4. Jeramy Harvey
5. Colton Schulze
6. Austen Silvers
7. Ryan Peachey
8. Robert Lee Brown

Middleweight 1. Steven Thomas
2. Anthony Burris
3. Derek Peterson
4. Michael Lopez

Lightweight 1. Jeff Karger
2. Jared DeBaca
3. Cecil Del Rosario

Bantamweight 1. Tyler Christianson
2. Tyler Whitman

Masters Over 40 1. Bill Jordan

Masters Over 50 1. Wayne McIntyre
2. Leonard Martin
MEN'S PHYSIQUE Overall Winner Taylor Black

Class A 1. Koney Kanyawut
2. Dustyn Kittilstved
3. Steven Thomas
4. Michael Bishop
5. Zach Westre
6. Chris Dempsey
7. Joey Zabala
8. Jeremy Warwood
9. Adam Uribe
10. Ali Alshaikh
11. Roy Borrego
12. Patrick Nevers
13. Monty Mills

Class B 1. Mike Gipe
2. Jeremy Reese
3. TJ Bishop
4. Robert Lee Brown
5. Jesse Miller
6. Dave Chandler

Class C 1. Taylor Black
2. Adam Bracken
3. Tyler Eisenbeiss
4. Cole Johnson
5. Jake Deshner
6. Clay Cantrell
7. Austin Herrick
8. Steffen Jeffcoat

Junior 1. Cole Johnson
2. Caden Edwards
3. TJ Bishop
4. Roy Borrego
5. Tyson Mendez
6. Josh Zeff

True Novice Class A 1. Koney Kanyawut
2. Mark Mitchell
3. Ali Alshaikh
4. Jamaal Edwards
5. Josh Zeff

True Novice Class B 1. David Kovalchuk
2. Chris Dempsey
3. Thomas Clark
4. Jeremy Warwood
5. Robert Lee Brown
6. Ray Pacatte
7. Mohammed Alsayari

True Novice Class C 1. Adam Bracken
2. Justin Colberg
3. Caden Edwards
4. Clay Cantrell
5. Tyson Mendez
6. Keith Cummins
7. Alex Robert Brown
8. Mark Harding

Masters Over 40 1. Michael Bishop
2. Scott Zlateff
3. Monty Mills
4. Patrick Nevers
5. John Atchley
6. Ray Pacatte

Masters Over 50 1. Cecil Del Rosario
2. Monty Mills
3. Sean Festag
4. Dave Chandler

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Overall Winner Jerry Braswell

Class A 1. Kyle Davis
2. Joshua Perez
3. Michael Bishop
4. Joey Zabala
5. Casey Kostecki
6. Michael Lopez

Class B 1. Dennis Wilson
2. Mike Gipe
3. Andrew Kose
4. Matthew Bales
5. Gino Santamaria
6. Chris Coen
7. Robert Lee Brown
8. Frank Greco
9. Andrew Kost

Class C 1. Jerry Braswell
2. Matt Maiwald
3. Tim Smith
4. Seth Avey
5. Jake Deshner
6. Cole Johnson
7. Seth Bailey
8. John Dougherty
9. Nicholas Topa

Junior 1. Cole Johnson
2. Bodey Hawks
3. Tj Bishop
4. Triston Burke
5. Raymond Urbaniak

Masters Over 40 1. Tim Smith
2. Michael Bishop
3. Chris Coen
4. Scott Zlateff
5. Wayne McIntyre
6. Frank Greco