2017 IFBB North American Championships
2017 IFBB South American Championships
2017 Tiger Classic XI

2017 Tiger Classic XI

Bucharest, Romania
September 8-10, 2017


RESULTS BY YEAR 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
MuscleHunks Johnny Dirk and Lev Danovitz
Lev Danovitz
Kane_griffin2A005
Kane Griffin
MuscleHunks Angel Alberto
Angel Alberto
MEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER CIRSTEA DAN-CRISTIAN

MEN'S BODYBUILDING +90 KG 1 CIRSTEA DAN-CRISTIAN
2 LACANU SORIN-DANIEL
3 TARHON DENIS-IUSTIN

MEN'S BODYBUILDING 90 KG 1 NAGY JOSEF
2 CARJALIU CRISTIAN
3 COGNARD ERIC
4 MATESAN BOGDAN
5 STEFAN CRISTIAN
6 ALDEA DAN
7 UJLAKI JOZSEF
8 HAZULEA JOHAN-MICHAEL
9 TANT TUDOR-IOAN

MEN'S BODYBUILDING 80 KG 1 ISTRATE CRISTIAN-GEORGE
2 RADEANU REMUS
3 HEVESI LUCIAN
4 BOGDAN CONSTANTIN-COSMIN

MEN'S BODYBUILDING 75 KG 1 GHEORGHE IONEL
2 ROSOAGA CORNEL
3 ANDREI FLORIN-LUCIAN
4 KAJCZA ANTAL
5 COJOCARI TAUT-IOAN

JUNIOR MEN'S BODYBUILDING 1 GERLAI ATTILA
2 PREOTEASA VASILE
3 CABA EUSEBIU
4 ANTOHI VALENTIN-COSTIN
5 STEFANICA IULIAN-CATALIN
6 KUBEK VLADIMIR
7 NEAGU FLORIN
8 STATE GABRIEL-MIHAI

MASTER MEN'S BODYBUILDING 1 STEFAN CRISTIAN
2 SERBAN VASILE

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER DRAGOMIR MARIUS-IONUT

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING +180 CM 1 BOBIS COSMIN
2 TARHON DENIS-IUSTIN
3 MOLDOVAN SEBASTIAN
4 ANTOHI VALENTIN-COSTIN
5 CIUCA ALEXANDRU

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING 180 CM 1 DRAGOMIR MARIUS-IONUT
2 MARASOIU IONUT-ADRIAN
3 RIPPA GIUSEPPE
4 NAGY SANDOR

MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING 175 CM 1 NILGESZ ANDREI
2 DULGHERU NICOLAE-EMIL
3 SINDELARU RAZVAN
4 RAUTI DAN-ANDREI
5 GALES IONUT
6 DANILIUC ADRIAN

MASTER MEN'S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING 1 NILGESZ ANDREI
2 RIPPA GIUSEPPE
3 NAGY SANDOR
4 GYULEMETOV NIKOLA

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALL WINNER ANGHELACHE DANIEL

MEN'S PHYSIQUE +179 CM 1 BROZBAN STELIAN-STEFAN
2 DREYER JAKOB-NIKOLAISEN
3 MOCANU SERGIU
4 SAVIN ALEXANDRU
5 CRISTEA MARIUS-ALEXANDRU
6 NASCU ANDREI
7 DOMAHIDI CSABA-CIPRIAN
8 MOROSAN GEORGE
9 BORDA TUDOR-IONUT
10 BOROIU REMUS
11 SCERRI CHRISTIAN
12 COJOACA AURELIAN-CRISTINEL
13 TOMA IONUT-VALENTIN
14 TIGORA STEFAN-ALEXANDRU
15 CICAL LAURENTIU
- DOBROTA CRISTIAN
- DUMITRESCU IONUT-CATALIN
- OANTA ALEXANDRU-CONSTANTIN

MEN'S PHYSIQUE 179 CM 1 SUCUTARDEAN ALEXANDRU
2 SPATARIU MARIUS
3 CETEAN TEODOR-MIHAI

MEN'S PHYSIQUE 176 CM 1 ANGHELACHE DANIEL
2 PANTELIN CORNEL-MIHAI
3 SIPU NICOLAE-IULIAN
4 CAPBUN MARIUS
5 OPRESCU ALEXANDRU
6 ANDREI MARIUS-FLORIAN
7 GIRTAN DANIEL
8 COMANESCU ALEXANDRU
9 ENEA CRISTIAN IONUT
10 MARCOCI RAZVAN-FLORIN
11 AL BAZI ALI

JUNIOR MEN'S PHYSIQUE 1 DREYER JAKOB-NIKOLAISEN
2 BURLACU GABRIEL
3 MOCANU SERGIU
4 NASCU ANDREI
5 MOROSAN GEORGE
6 TIGORA STEFAN-ALEXANDRU
7 SCERRI CHRISTIAN
8 MARIN MARIUS-STEFAN
9 AL BAZI ALI

MEN'S MUSCULAR PHYSIQUE 1 GIRTAN DANIEL
2 DUMITRESCU IONUT-CATALIN
3 BOROIU REMUS
4 BIRICA-ANGHEL GEORGIAN-ANDREI
5 BROZBAN STELIAN-STEFAN
6 COJOACA AURELIAN-CRISTINEL
7 BERCIOIU RADU-IONUT
8 COMANESCU ALEXANDRU
9 ANDREI MARIUS-FLORIAN
10 ENEA CRISTIAN-IONUT
11 SPATARIU MARIUS
12 OANTA ALEXANDRU-CONSTANTIN