2017 IFBB Toronto Pro SuperShow
2017 Olympia Amateur Spain
NPC USA

2017 NPC Atlantic States Championships

Teaneck, NJ
June 3, 2017


RESULTS BY YEAR 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2017

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
Titan08 Titan
MEN'S BODYBUILDING Overall Winner Christian Salcedo

Super Heavyweight 1. Andrew Berry
2. Agostino Mauro
3. Carlos Colon

Heavyweight 1. Christian Salcedo
2. Baidi Farl
3. Ivan Cabrera
4. Jaryl Frazer
5. Andrew Knauf
6. Ricardo Castro
7. Sean Berry
8. Adam Brzezinski

Light Heavyweight 1. Thomas Trilivas
2. Dominick Dichio
3. Rory Molnar
4. Javier Cruz
5. Jose Mendez
6. William Caballero
7. Mathieu Sharp
8. Matthew Castellano
9. Rocco Dioguardi
10. Brian Woodford
11. Garrett Lopez
12. Justin Santana
13. Michael Dondona
14. George Smith

Middleweight 1. Tommy Difiore
2. Mike Deldin
3. Andre Knibbs
4. Anthony Maturo
5. Nicholas Demarie
6. Harry Rivera-Zarrella
7. Nygel Satterfield
8. David Scala
9. VJ Carrero
10. John Mulligan
11. Shaun Fitzgerald
12. Michael Romaniello
13. Mark Hernandez
14. Edguardo Cruz
15. Zoltan Poczos

Lightweight 1. Brandon Barnes
2. Jeftha Miller
3. Travis Beers
4. Ricardo Leaty
5. Miguel Rivera

Bantamweight 1. Daniel Devito
2. Gene Lumumba

Novice Heavyweight 1. Javier Cruz
2. Ricardo Castro
3. Moe Karagic
4. Adam Brzezinski
5. Andrew Bolton
6. Joe Hudak

Novice Lightweight 1. Andre Knibbs
2. Anthony Maturo
3. Shaun Fitzgerald
4. Brandon Barnes
5. Zoltan Poczos
6. Jeftha Miller
7. Jeremy Boland
8. Ricardo Leaty
9. George Smith

Teen 1. Todd Woodward

Junior 1. David Scala
2. John Mulligan

Masters Over 35 1. Thomas Trilivas
2. Dominick Dichio
3. Jose Mendez
4. Ivan Cabrera
5. Jaryl Frazer
6. VJ Carrero
7. Michael Romaniello
8. Carlos Colon
9. Mel Robinson
10. Mark Hernandez

Masters Over 40 1. Jason McGowan
2. VJ Carrero
3. Willaim Zanist
4. Chris Lothian
5. George Smith
6. Joe Hudak

Masters Over 50 1. Jeftha Miller
2. John Rossi

Masters Over 60 1. Alexander Russoniello
2. Steven Anixt
MEN'S PHYSIQUE Overall Winner Anthony Scalza

Class A 1. James Lewis
2. Nelson Goncalves
3. Gino Mitrani
4. Alireza Khatami
5. Michael Addesso
6. Frank Lie
7. Chun Hwang
8. Gohary El Gohary
9. German Ulerio Paulino
10. Leonard Morneau
11. Clay Ahrensfeld
12. Karim Baylor

Class B 1. Dennis Jackson
2. Anthony Gilkes
3. Randy Graham
4. Ian Jordan
5. Robert Croteau
6. Kyle Wahl
7. Matthew Esposito

Class C 1. Amet Liranzo
2. Dubanes Bello
3. John Knecht
4. Jason Hawley
5. John Wisseman
6. Philip Acevedo
7. Kevin Cueto
8. Matthew Mcgovern
9. Victor Del Valle

Class D 1. Anthony Scalza
2. Christopher Myrthil
3. Mark Burchell
4. Paulie Benvenuto
5. Ronald Legerme
6. Zachary Edelmann
7. Noah Banks
8. Ronnie Ducasse
9. Kelly Damour
10. Ikeda Shintaro
11. Bill Brownstein

Class E 1. Raphael Souza
2. Joe Reizer
3. Daniel Dartt
4. Mackendy Caidor
5. Cody Chin
6. Alexander Rosario
7. Ebosele Ayewoh
8. Anthony Spiteri
9. Carlo Violetti

Class F 1. Jake Dolan
2. Kenny Kelly
3. Kevin Ramsey
4. Johnny Loreti
5. Brian Benjamin
6. Philip Cillis
7. Aramis Ramos
8. Edward Letwenski
9. Louis Walter
10. John Robinson
11. Kevin Lafferty

Junior 1. John Knecht
2. John Hillman
3. Jakub Luksik
4. Kyle Wahl
5. Victor Marrero
6. Connor Sachse
7. Louis Walter
8. Matthew Esposito
9. Jordan Schafer
10. Clay Ahrensfeld

Novice Class A 1. Nelson Goncalves
2. Randy Graham
3. Michael Addesso
4. Frank Lie
5. Vincent Caputo
6. Connor Sachse
7. German Ulerio Paulino
8. Leonard Morneau
9. Matthew Mcgovern
10. Karim Baylor

Novice Class B 1. Zachary Edelmann
2. Noah Banks
3. Ricardo Silva
4. Jakub Luksik
5. Ikeda Shintaro
6. Joshua Jimenez
7. Kevin Cueto
8. Nelson Nicudemos

Novice Class C 1. Cody Chin
2. Brian Benjamin
3. Alexander Rosario
4. Lucas Paul
5. Ebosele Ayewoh
6. Aramis Ramos
7. Louis Walter
8. Anthony Spiteri
9. Kevin Lafferty

Teen 1. Gino Mitrani
2. Matthew Canapetti
3. Christian Gonzalez
4. Matthew Mcgovern
5. Marcos Limas

Masters Over 35 1. Ronnie Ducasse
2. Kelly Damour
3. John Robinson
4. Vincent Caputo
5. Robert Croteau
6. Ikeda Shintaro
7. George Etts
8. Noel Aviles

Masters Over 40 1. Robert Croteau
2. Chun Hwang
3. George Etts

Masters Over 50 1. Bill Brownstein
2. John Rossi

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Overall Winner Trent Joseph

Class A 1. Dillon Fraioli
2. Jose Checo
3. Mark Hernandez
4. Theodore Okosi
5. John Mulligan
6. Fazal Abbass
7. Alireza Khatami
8. Gohary El Gohary
9. Ricardo Leaty
10. Zachary Macdonald

Class B 1. Rory Molnar
2. Javier Cruz
3. Louis Albanese
4. Michael Chiappalone
5. Dennis Jackson
6. Kenneth Silcott
7. Brian Weiss
8. Nicholas Demarie
9. Joseph Caputo
10. Nygel Satterfield
11. Tom Fabiani
12. Corey Clark
13. Ali Raza

Class C 1. Trent Joseph
2. Sali Bacovic
3. Nick Liguori
4. Alan Araujo
5. Nicholas Lopano
6. James Tribble
7. Jim Ready
8. Kenneth Hopson
9. Chad Soileau
10. Moe Karagic
11. Michael Reilly
12. Brett Scanlon

Novice 1. Trent Joseph
2. Michael Chiappalone
3. Jose Checo
4. Joseph Caputo
5. Chad Soileau
6. Jared Volpe
7. Ricardo Leaty
8. Matthew Esposito
9. Zachary Macdonald
10. Rick Schetlick
11. Andy Lampell
12. Douglas McCardell
13. Joe Hudak

Teen 1. Jared Volpe

Masters Over 35 1. Jason McGowan
2. Billy Larios
3. Kenneth Hopson
4. Brian Weiss
5. Corey Clark
6. Nicholas Lopano
7. Joe Hudak