2016 IFBB Men’s World Amateur Bodybuilding Championships
2016 Musclemania World Championships
NPC USA

2016 NPC All South Championship

St. Augustine, Florida
November 12, 2016


RESULTS BY YEAR 2007 | 2012 | 2013 | 2015 | 2016 | 2018

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
Mffhq0461_nelson_087
Israel Hernandez
8799 Andrew Oliver
11779 Spencer Yost
MEN'S BODYBUILDING Super Heavyweight 1. Dru Borden
2. Joe Robinson
3. William Rodriguez
4. Justin Hutchins
5. Yano Garcia

Heavyweight 1. David Fenty
2. Pedro Enunosa
3. Troy Smith
4. Nathan Peterson
5. Andrew Oliver
6. Patrick Mannix
7. Earl Harmon
8. Sean Simmons
9. Daniel Swart
10. Brian Poppenga
11. Todd Shane
12. Ryan Clark
13. Robert Ridgley
14. Niko Smith
15. Bryce Johnston
16. Ricky Waller

Light Heavyweight 1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Libel Remedios
3. Ray Winn
4. Christopher London

Middleweight 1. Israel Hernandez
2. Lynard Dicks
3. Jeremy Clavier
4. Robert Trench
5. Trevor Males
6. Herbert Montero
7. Allen Williams
8. Wael Mahmoud
9. Matthew Christman

Lightweight 1. Bryce Elbert
2. William Calvo
3. Kalvin Brooks

Masters Over 40
Heavyweight
1. Randolph Naranjo
2. Simon Morgan
3. Todd Shane
4. Robert Ridgley
5. Yano Garcia

Masters Over 40
Lightweight
1. Herbert Montero

Masters Over 50 1. Simon Morgan
2. Allen Williams
3. Ken Shumate
MEN'S PHYSIQUE Class A 1. Conner Yeager
2. Jonathan Velez
3. Amador Pena

Class B 1. Arturo Mata
2. Demetrius Dixon
3. Joshua Manoi
4. Jonathan Temple
5. Jose Rameriz
6. Boyd Worz
7. Lazaro Capote

Class C 1. Michael Biehl
2. Tim Barter
3. Moises Hernandez
4. Richard Alexander
5. Jhonny Garcia
6. Luke Hargas
7. Kyle Clark
8. James Adams
9. Dante Williams
10. Neal Buttz
11. Amaury Fernandez
12. Alex Capasso
13. Alex Candelario

Class D 1. Dennis Willliams
2. Nicholas Catling
3. Jarek Crew
4. Winston Sullivan
5. Spencer Yost
6. Yosef Perfido
7. Lionel Ray
8. Patrick Yunick
9. Hogo Quintero
10. Anthony Astolfi
11. Dan Staley
12. Nelson Bravo
13. Chris Johnson
14. Jeff Isberner

Masters Over 40
Class A
1. Alonzo Barraza
2. Rick Kushner

Masters Over 40
Class B
1. Richard Alexander
2. Luke Hargas

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Class A 1. Israel Hernandez
2. Lynard Dicks

Class B 1. Moises Hernandez
2. Joshua Manoi
3. Logan McDougall
4. Caleb Robinson
5. Herbert Montero
6. Trevor Males
7. Donald Gibbs
8. Lazaro Capote
9. Alex Candelario

Class C 1. Aaron Reed
2. Kyle Gunby
3. Shannon Mann
4. Dennis Willliams
5. Rawle Cuffie
6. Yosef Perfido
7. Richard Alexander
8. Eric Bradley
9. Dan Staley
10. Ken Shumate

Masters 1. Rawle Cuffie
2. Richard Alexander
3. Herbert Montero
4. Donald Gibbs
5. Ken Shumate