2016 NPC East Coast Cup
2016 NPC John Sherman Muscle Beach Classic
NPC USA

2016 NPC Europa Phoenix Championships

Phoenix, AZ
October 15 - 16, 2016


RESULTS BY YEAR 2014 | 2016

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
11885 JAKE B.
MEN'S BODYBUILDING Super Heavyweight 1. Dan Hollman

Heavyweight 1. Nathan Kohlerman
2. Jacob Burton
3. Cody Hummer
4. Damion Hackett
5. Richard Beserra

Light Heavyweight 1. Bryan Jones
2. Joshua Wheeler
3. Mosaab Aldousari
4. Zachary O'Herron
5. Tony Neal
6. Louis Nasta
7. David Munoz
8. Raymond Patalano

Lightweight 1. Adan Vera

Bantamweight 1. Joseph Moyao
2. Tracy Teielbaulm

Novice Heavyweight 1. Mosaab Aldousari
2. Dan Hollman
3. Cody Hummer
4. Damion Hackett
5. Robert Kamb

Novice Lightweight 1. Joseph Moyao

Novice Middleweight 1. Adan Elicerio
2. Zachary O'Herron

Teen 1. Joseph Moyao

Masters Over 35 1. Louie Nasta
2. John Crowe
3. Richard Beserra

Masters Over 50 1. Raymond Patalano
2. Paul Seroka
3. Tracy Teitelbaum

Masters Over 60 1. Raymond Patalano
MEN'S PHYSIQUE Class A 1. David Doud
2. Chris Santoscoy
3. Omar Solh
4. JD Sanders
5. Guillermo Esparza
6. Paul Bakhtiar
7. Tristan Zahn
8. Ruben Vasquez
9. Halo Kalle

Class B 1. Nicholas Wiltz
2. Steven Joyce
3. Connor Jeffries
4. Zachary Schultz
5. Michael Witham
6. Ramsey Corey
7. Branden Michaelis
8. Anthony Scott
9. Dakota Nobles
10. William Field
11. Adam Droze
12. Alexander Prewitt
13. Jason Fowler

Class C 1. Ryan Boucher
2. Eric Thomson
3. TJ O'Connor
4. Gerardo Rivera
5. Bryce Patmos

Class D 1. Nic Durso
2. Oscar Ramirez
3. Larrin Dixon
4. Paul Turner
5. Kieran McVey
6. Armando Baca
7. Uriah Bell
8. Josef Conner

Class E 1. Jimmy Goad
2. Brandon Schlueter
3. Sean Dearduff
4. Leland Wakamatsu

Novice Class A 1. Justin Sanders
2. Guillermo Esparza
3. Paul Bakhtiar
4. Tristan Zahn
5. Ruben Vasquez
6. Bryan Choate
7. Sam Buot

Novice Class B 1. Zachary Schultz
2. Ramsey Corey
3. Branden Michaelis
4. Anthony Scott
5. Jason Fowler

Novice Class C 1. Eric Thomson
2. Gerardo Rivera
3. Bryce Patmos

Novice Class D 1. Oscar Ramirez
2. Josef Conner
3. Uriah Bell
4. Armando Baca

Teen 1. Uriah Bell
2. Dakota Nobles
3. David Smith

Masters Over 35 1. Steven Joyce
2. Jason Fowler

Masters Over 45 1. Jim Peeples
2. Adam Eaton
3. Sam Buot
4. Jason Fowler
5. Bryan Choate

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Class A 1. Dyon Santiago
2. Joshua Corona
3. Halen Hulsebus
4. Logan Schaub

Class B 1. Dave Cooper
2. Gabriel Salas
3. Jarrod Larosa
4. Chris Livingston
5. Michael DeRose
6. John Crowe
7. David Munoz

Class C 1. Aaron Juarez-Sage
2. Nevada Posa
3. Mosaab Aldousari
4. Michael McDonald
5. Kyle Snell
6. Stephanno Salazar
7. PJ Suarez
8. Jason Pattin
9. Robert Kamb

Novice Class A 1. Dyon Santiago
2. Joshua Corona
3. Halen Hulsebus

Novice Class B 1. Dave Cooper
2. Chris Livingston
3. Jarrod Larosa
4. Patrick Zedalis

Novice Class C 1. Nevada Posa
2. Mosaab Aldousari
3. Michael McDonald
4. Kyle Snell
5. PJ Suarez
6. Jason Pattin

Masters Over 35 1. Dave Cooper
2. Michael DeRose
3. Chris Livingston
4. William Walton

Masters Over 45 1. John Crowe
2. Paul Seroka