2016 EBFF European Amateur Championships
2016 IFBB New York Pro
NPC USA

2016 NPC Junior USA Championships

Charleston, South Carolina
May 20 - 21, 2016


RESULTS BY YEAR 2003 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
MEN'S BODYBUILDING Overall Winner Henry Jackson

Super Heavyweight 1 Henry Jackson
2 Seth Shaw
3 Derek Natcher
4 Daniel Alfonso
5 Dave Bowers
6 Anthony Ermi
7 Kenneth Banks

Heavyweight 1 Nathan Spear
2 Fred Howard
3 Shawn Nowrey
4 Christon Simmons
5 Gary Turner
6 Natron Scott
7 Jeremy Mize
- Watson Sweat
- James Hatchel
- Tyrus Hughes

Light Heavyweight 1 Matthew Silesky
2 Pat Ballew
3 Geno Frissora
4 Hovig Mokhsijerjian
5 Alex Herrera
6 Mike Skinner
7 Davide Mazzotta
8 Patice Maison
9 Jeff Aderhold
10 William Tocco
11 Matt Cusano
12 Kyle Bogardus
13 Will Rudolph

Middleweight 1 Daveon Hill
2 Brian Degalia
3 Dale Pierce
4 Julius Del Rio
5 Jason Orellana
6 Antoine Mantilla
7 Matt Ammann
8 Tyler Harris

Lightweight 1 Will Perrelli
2 Elias Ghazoul
3 Ryan Arnold

Bantamweight 1 Dusty Rayos
2 Philip Weaver
3 Ron Silvis
MEN'S PHYSIQUE Overall Winner Antoine Weatherspoon

Earned Pro Card Madulkaife Ezimorah
Antoine Weatherspoon
Cyle Rudolph

Class A 1 Christopher Gordon
2 Kolby Baker
3 Nicholas Peragine
4 Jose Rodriguez
5 Arthur Villanova
6
7 Blake Yozze
8 Logan Zalinsky
9 Alton Craig
10
11 Georges Jean Gilles
12 Massimo Moirano
13 Chad Williams
14
15 Wes Woods
16 Gary Spires
16 Rob Hubbard
16 Kevin Reeder
16 Vincent Tardo
16 Carlos Lozano
16 Matthew Protiva

Class B 1 Madulkaife Ezimorah
2 Ranzino Valentine
3 Luis Perez
4 Jerry Martin
5 Adam Akem Joseph Thomas
6 Quille Giles
7 Jamal Everette
8 Lenden Youmans
9 Mohammad Anjum
10 Ryan Cundiff
11 Hammed Salu
12 Maurice Benton
13 Gary Chaney
14 Alan Olvera
15 Russell Mania
16 Jacob Brumbelow
16 Johnny Kmetz
16 Caleb Kennedy
16 Kenneth Chasteen
16 Zachary Kretschman
16 Eugenio Matta
16 Michael Tiani
16 Demetrius Dixon
16 Brandyn Johnson
16 Clay Watkins
16 Darus Estes

Class C 1 Antoine Weatherspoon
2 Suraqahi Shabazz
3 Courtney English
4 Jakeith Robinson
5 Christian Fernandez
6 Arman Alberto
7 Ellington McCoy
8 Guiseppe Troisi
9 Tom Fabiani
10 Kevin Roach
11 Sergio Gonzalez
12 Dagmar Pena
13 Gokhen Eskin
14 Jermaine Miles
15 Caleb Everett
16 Patrick Murphy
16 Alfred Alicea
16 Stephan Mondesir
16 Vincent Vigilone
16 Brian Johnson
16 David Krolikowski
16 Justin Meier
16 Joseph Fradelakis
16 Taylor Hopkins
16 Luke VanWhy

Class D 1 Cyle Rudolph
2 Evan Kanu
3 Bryan Waring
4 Mustafa Emami
5 Terence Clark
6 Deverick Mostella
7 Johnathan Mordechai
8 Joseph Buchanan
9 Joseph Grambardella
10 Max Stevens
11 Vincent Clanzy
12 Kyle Houlahan
13 John Jasman
14 William O'Neal
15 Andrew Fox
16 Joshua Tabor
16 Chris Miller

Class E 1 Gabriel Olalya
2 William McElrath
3 Anthony Woods
4 Philip Rzepka
5 Rumiko Forrester
6 Leonard Bannister
7 Reuben Brooks
8 Chris Campli
9 Donald Miller
10 Joey Skinner
11 Devon Davis
12 Michael Hildebrandt
13 Rahkil Edwards
14 Jaymar Johnson
15 Jimmie Stewart
16 Zachary Foster

Class F 1 EJ Nduka
2 Cameron Dayne
3 Chris Rueckert
4 Justin O'Quinn
5 Chaz Williams
6 Jabbaar Tobios
7 Winston Sullivan
8 Kameron Kramer
9 Emeka Ngonadi
10 Stephen Romey
11 Aaron Leland
12 Aaron Robey
13 Evan Stokes
14 Rodney Bond
15 JT Tunks
16 BJ Brown
16 Sam Rhone
16 Joshua Petrecky

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE Overall Winner Robert Timms

Earned Pro Card Jesse Valencia
Jamie Leroyce
Kenneth Owens
Tyler Figueira
Charles Barney
Robert Timms

Class A 1 Jesse Valencia
2 Jamie Leroyce
3 Tremayne Johnson
4 Jeramy Buchanan
5 Vincent Krause
6 Elias Ghazoul
7 Ariel Alberto
8 William Anderton
9 Jonathan Warren
10 Alex Drake
11 Dwayne Haugabrook
12 Chris Hammands
13 David Jenkins
14 Brandon Hamilton
15 Cleveland Graham
16 Dusty Mercer
16 Andrew Lindsey
16 Trevor Lazarus

Class B 1 Tyler Figueira
2 Kenneth Owens
3 Terence Clark
4 Julius Miles
5 Roody Exantus
6 Chris Hamilton
7 Caleb Pearson
8
9 Darion Durant
10 Brian Martinez
11 Zachary Patterson
12 Jaime Padilla
13 Jason Lowe
14 Tyler Harris
15 Curtis Brunson
16 Jonathan Metro
16 Seth Davis
16 Allen Cress
16 Larry Anderson
16 Luke Pirog
16 Mitchell Marrs
16 Colby Dansby
16 Grant Morehouse
16 Patrick Murphy
16 J. Joseph Friedman
16 Raul Hiteshew
16 Shelby Phillips
16 Corbin Stansbury
16 Carlos Ramirez
16 Terry Biddy
16 Mac Robinson
16 Raphael Tavales

Class C 1 Robert Timms
2 Charles Barney
3 Charles Hamilton
4 Lawrence Ballenger
5 Emmanuel Agwaife
6 Eric Diffenderfer
7 Mark Cruz
8 EJ Nduka
9 Lordson Jonassaint
10 John May
11 Broderick Shemansky
12 Josh Cohn
13 Sean Barber
14 Jeffrey Marlett
15 Mark Hummel
16 Shawn Rumbaugh
16 Martraviel Tolbert
16 Michael Chunn
16 Brendann Monahan
16 Matthew Huggins
16 Kevin Wilson
16 Colton Collier
16 Timothy Jackowski
16 Cody Simpson
16 Lee Larson
16 Daniel Sullivan
16 Kyle Glickman
16 Michael Gazda
16 Robert McCullah
16 Justin Sanuy
16 James Grady
16 Hovig Mokhsijerjian
16 Bradley Pirpich
16 BJ Brown
16 Tim Schumann
16 Brandko Teodorovic
16 Jah Holt
16 Yosef Perfido
16 Jarvis Smith
16 Shel Simmons

Comments

The comments to this entry are closed.