2015 NPC USA Championships
2015 Wings of Strength Tampa Pro

RESULTS BY YEAR 2011 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
Pablo_bladesA003
Pablo Blades
Christianbach212
Christian Bach
Overall Leandro Gomes Tavares

Fisiculturismo Sênior acima de 100 Kg 1 Cleber Reis da Silva
2 Bernardo Cesarino
3 Fabricio Pacholok
4 Roberto Ortega Chimello
5 Fabio Moura Veras
6 Isaque Porto Chaves

Fisiculturismo Sênior até e incluindo 100 Kg 1 Italo Ridney José de Barros Rodrigues
2 Luciano Marçal Junior
3 Helizhandro Soares de Matos
4 Weldrin Lopes de Alcantara
5 José Antônio da Silva
6 Márcio Flávio Vago

Fisiculturismo Sênior até e incluindo 90 Kg 1 Leandro Gomes Tavares
2 Leonardo de Novaes Gomes
3 Leandro Bessa da Silva
4 Daniel Coelho do Nascimento
5 Daniel
6 Edson Nogueira
7 Alexnaldo Moreira de Oliveira
8 Rafael Braga Poggi
9 Flávio Rocha Borges
10 Jefferson Ferreira Cuaglio
11 Darllon Cabral Agostinho
12 Anderson Luiz Devit
13 Gerson Nunes
14 José Francisco Cajaiba Rodrigues
15 Marcus Vinicius Machado

Fisiculturismo Sênior até e incluindo 85 Kg 1 Adilio Veloso de Lima
2 Marciel Cristiano Mendes
3 Francisco Pereira da Silva
4 Carlos Frederico de Lima
5 Carlos Henrique de Souza Pereira
6 Marino Santos da Silva Junior
7 Robson Paiva Nabas
8 Luis Gustavo Vaucher Souto
9 Diego Nonato Vieira dos Santos
10 Ivan Douglas Rodrighero
11 Denis dos Santos Lopes
12 Vitor Lima
13 Yan Machado Fernandes de Sousa
14 Bruno Oliveira Magnino
15 Diogo Barros dos Santos

Fisiculturismo Sênior até e incluindo 80 Kg 1 Wilson Max Almeida Monteiro de Moraes
2 Felipe Moraes
3 Paulo Vitor dos Santos Pinto
4 Juventino Rodrigues Junior
5 Ivanilson Cavalcante Pontes
6 Jackson Barros
7 João Carlos Feitoza de Magalhães Peres
8 Rodrigo Binhara
9 Francisco Henrique Mendes Vieira
10 Flávio de Sá Ribeiro
11 Diego Viegas Pinheiro
12 Rodrigo Costa de Oliveira
13 Marcos Antônio Paris Scheid
14 Anderson Xavier

Fisiculturismo Sênior até e incluindo 75 Kg 1 Luciano Karim
2 José Carlos de Oliveira Júnior
3 Márcio Vieira de Souza
4 Maxwell da Costa Barroso
5 Cleiton da Silva Oliveira
6 Anderson Renck Locatell

Fisiculturismo Sênior até e incluindo 70 Kg 1 Jean de Amorim Machado
2 Fabio Goussain Labat
3 Thener Lucio Carmo
4 Alderino Alves dos Santos Filho
5 André Simas
6 Soair José Koifman Machado
7 Carlos Eduardo da Silva
8 Edmar José Vieira
9 Josival Costa Alves
10 Thiago Bordin Correa Leite
11 Rodrigo de Melo Costa
12 João Paulo Silva Monnazzi
13 Canuto da Mota Filho
14 Thiago Moreira de Aguiar

Fisiculturismo Sênior até e incluindo 65 Kg 1 John Kennedy da Costa Leão
2 Fernando José de Oliveira
3 Gilceles Vitorino de Oliveira
4 Rangel Silva Almeida
5 Aldecir Dias da Silva
6 Rodrigo Gomes da Silva
7 Diogo Dalton Guedes Grande
8 Vinicius Barbosa da Silva
9 Danilo Pereira da Silva
10 Ricardo dos Santos Pinheiro
11 Hubert Fagundes Paul Turrini
12 Alexandre Pereira Neto
13 Bruno Alex Figueiredo Picanço
14 Matheus Xavier Palla

Overall Renan Esposto dos Santos

Fisiculturismo Clássico acim de 180 cm 1 Carlos Alberto de Jesus Júnior
2 Dihogo Osmar de Jesus Rodrigues
3 Rafael da Silva Aveiro
4 Davidson Junior Borges
5 Alexsander do Nascimento Cordeiro
6 Jeferson Luiz Sangalli
7 Sergio Villanova de Camillo
8 Kenny Roger Souza Moreira
9 Marcos Vinicius de Souza Santos
10 Alexsandro Rocha Lobo de Freitas
11 Anderson Benites
12 Ronaldo Oliveira Souza Junior
13 Leandro Silva Fernandes
14 Jandir Luiz Pereira dos Santos
15 Diego Fernando Avanci

Fisiculturismo Clássico até e incluindo 180 cm 1 Renan dos Santos Esposto
2 Ricardo Rancan Junior
3 Davi José Chagas do Rosario
4 João Fernando da Silva Paiva
5 Ezequiel Lovato Corte Real
6 Alexandre Augusto Miranda da Silva
7 Leonardo Barroso Monteiro da Silva
8 Alan Pinto Mendes
9 Fabiano A. Zen
10 Fábio de Oliveira Silva
11 Diego Burigo Pisante
12 Frank Miguel Teixeira
13 Mariano Pereira dos Santos Neto
14 Antonio José Melo Franco
15 Humberto Trugillo Filho

Fisiculturismo Clássico até e incluindo 175 cm 1 Eduardo Dejacy Oliveira da Conceição
2 Giovani Dutra
3 Bruno Alves Rodrigues
4 Adrian Silva do Ramos Henriques
5 Alessandro Belissimo Flores
6 Willmer de Oliveira Lemos
7 Vagner da Silva Santos
8 Marcos Roberto dos Santos
9 Guilherme Juliani Costa
10 James Christopher Helmfelt Garcete
11 Elison Andrade Veiga
12 Josué da Silva Mendes
13 Carlos Andre de Oliveira Melo
14 Marcio Jose de Medeiros Lino
15 Lucas Amaral Correa Simões

Fisiculturismo Clássico até e incluindo 171 cm 1 Edivan Antunes Porfirio
2 Fabio Anderson Alves dos Santos
3 Arthur Machado Portugal
4 Tiago Xavier Moreira
5 Marcos Antonio Souza Ferreira

Fisiculturismo Clássico até e incluindo 168 cm 1 Luis Fernando da Silva
2 Juscelino Santos do Nascimento
3 Filipe Rocha de Aquino
4 Nilton Galhoti
5 Bruno da Costa Correa
6 Vinicius Scarabelli de Oliveira
7 Denis Correa de Almeida Aguiar

Fisiculturismo Clássico Master 1 Demetrios de Macedo Leadebal
2 Djalma Batista de Oliveira
3 Geovane Alves Carneiro
4 Geraldo Luiz Angelo

Categoria Cadeirantes Única 1 Carlos Alberto Moreira de Freitas Junior
2 Helison Rosa
3 Rafael Silva

Comments

The comments to this entry are closed.