2015 NPC Junior USA Championships
2015 IFBB Puerto Rico Pro
2015 Arnold Classic Brasil

2015 ARNOLD AMATEUR BRASIL

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
May 29, 2015


RESULTS BY YEAR 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
Ko_ryu67
Ko Ryu
MuscleHunks Flint Stoker Flint Stoker
MuscleGallery Julio Cesar da Rocha Julio Cesar da Rocha
MuscleHunks Manuel Melia Manuel Melia
Powermen Vladimir Baboushka Vladimir Baboushka
MuscleHunks Nino Sabrini Nino Sabrini
061
Lucius Blaque
MuscleHunks Orso Orfeo Orso Orfeo
MuscleHunks Bruno Dorado Bruno Dorado
08p8
Franco Ferrara
Powermen Guilherme Lingua Guilherme Lingua
Slideshow_11
Khalid Ezra
Slideshow_03
Dimitri Popolos
BODYBUILDING OVERALL 1 Cesar Quispe Estela (Peru)
2 Emerson Pereira De Almeida (Brasil)
3 Fabricio Arana Cabal (Colombia)
4 Francisco De Asis (Brasil)
5 James Bondi (Brasil)

MEN BODYBUILDING OVER 100 KG 1 James Bondi (Brasil)
2 Cortez Schall Rodrigo (Argentina)
3 Victor Hugo Boff (Brasil)
4 Fabio Guimaraes (Brasil)
5 Victor Luna (Brasil)
6 Sergio Jesus Fernandez (Republica Dominicana)
7 Victor Alves (Brasil)
8 Rodrigo Jorquera Maldonado (Chile)
9 Fabiano Ferreira (Brasil)
10 Weldrin Lopes De Alcantara (Brasil)

MEN BODYBUILDING 100 KG 1 Cesar Quispe Estela (Peru)
2 Marcus Vinicius Boff (Brasil)
3 Humberto Garcia (Brasil)
4 Rodrigo Junqueira (Brasil)
5 Enore Montaño Uribe (Colombia)
6 José Miguel Ponce Muiño (Argentina)
7 Julio Cesar Da Rocha (Brasil)
8 Geizon Tarnie (Brasil)
9 Fernando Lelis (Brasil)
10 Reger Matos Silva (Brasil)

MEN BODYBUILDING 90 KG 1 Emerson Pereira De Almeida (Brasil)
2 Ricardo Plata (Colombia)
3 Eduardo Barboza Miranda (Brasil)
4 Cristian Molina (Argentina)
5 Jose William Soares (Brasil)
6 Johan Sanchez (Venezuela)
7 Mauro Pulido (Venezuela)
8 Thiago Santana (Brasil)
9 Marcelo Dos Santos Targino (Brasil)
10 Jose Luis Fernandez (Colombia)

MEN BODYBUILDING 85 KG 1 Fabricio Arana Cabal (Colombia)
2 Jorlan Nascimiento Vigira Dias (Brasil)
3 Renan Germano Lima De Lira (Brasil)
4 Luiz Carlos Pereira Sarmento (Brasil)
5 Claudio Antonio Do Monte (Brasil)
6 Emerson De Souza (Brasil)
7 Alfaro Zapata Jean Carlos Jesús (Peru)
8 Jose Luis Leon (Paraguay)
9 Flaviano Coelho (Brasil)
10 Joel De Santana Silva (Brasil)
11 Reginaldo Silva Machado (Brasil)
12 Ernesto Platzeck Schaer Junior (Brasil)

MEN BODYBUILDING 80 KG 1 André Formiga (Brasil)
2 Antonio Inacio Ferreira Santiago (Brasil)
3 Lucas Silva Coelho (Brasil)
4 Bruno Castelo Branco Da Costa (Brasil)
5 Jose Galeano (Paraguay)
6 Diego Nonato Vieira Dos Santos (Brasil)
7 Wilson Max Almeida Monteiro De Moraes (Brasil)
8 Juliano Indicatti (Brasil)
9 Flavio Santos Silva Da Paz (Brasil)
10 Fernando Abdiel Mendoza (Panama)

MEN BODYBUILDING 75 KG 1 Marco Antônio Cortez (Brasil)
2 Luciano Karim (Brasil)
3 Saldaña Benavides Henry (Peru)
4 Jesus Maria Britos (Paraguay)
5 Fabio Goussain Labat (Brasil)
7 Frank Sucre (Venezuela)
7 Carlos Clodoaldo Garcia De Oliveira (Brasil)
8 Leandro Rubinger Chen (Brasil)
9 Dario Nascimento Sena (Brasil)
10 Cleiton Da Silva Oliveira (Brasil)

MEN BODYBUILDING 70 KG 1 Francisco De Asis (Brasil)
2 Daniel Elvis Pinanjota Villaruel (Ecuador)
3 Vitor Alves Porto De Oliveira (Brasil)
4 Gonzales Loa David (Peru)
5 Soepe Amoetan Koese (Suriname)
6 Thales Do Prado Salgado (Brasil)
7 Ueliton Aragï (Brasil)
8 Jorge De Souza (Brasil)
9 Capo Guillermo (Argentina)
10 Diego De Silva (Brasil)

MASTER MEN BODYBUILDING 1 Emerson Pereira De Almeida (Brasil)
2 Ricardo Plata (Colombia)
3 Marilandio Ponchet (Brasil)
4 Fabio Guimaraes (Brasil)
6 Luiz Carlos Pereira Sarmento (Brasil)
6 Marcio Da Silva Xavier De Lima (Brasil)
7 Frank Sucre (Venezuela)
8 Angel Bermudez (Colombia)
9 Edson Jose De Lanes Nogueira (Brasil)
10 Osvaldo Figueiredo Gavinho (Brasil)

OVERALL CLASSIC BODYBUILDING 1 Renan Esposto (Brasil)
2 Flavio Uberto Lopes (Brasil)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING +175 CM 1 Renan Esposto (Brasil)
2 Carlos Hadade (Brasil)
3 Rafael Aveiro (Brasil)
4 Leonardo De Novais Gomes (Brasil)
5 Caio Santos Montenegro Rêgo (Brasil)
6 Wander Gonçalves Silva (Brasil)
7 Dihogo Osmar De Jesus Rodrigues (Brasil)
8 Carlos Ramon Cantero (Paraguay)
9 Gerardo Samaniego Bobadilla (Paraguay)
10 Vinicius Ramos (Brasil)

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING -175 CM 1 Flavio Uberto Lopes (Brasil)
2 Rodrigo Coello (Brasil)
3 Juan Carlos Robinson Robalino (Chile)
4 Evanildo Lopes Dajuda (Brasil)
5 Leandro Portella Raimondi (Brasil)
6 Alejandro Armas Veiroj (Paraguay)
7 Alegre Calderon (Peru)
8 Alexandre Damasceno (Brasil)
10 Guilherme Julian Costa (Brasil)
10 Luis Fernando Nunez (Peru)
10 Milton Nunez (Brasil)

PHYSIQUE OVERALL 1 Hygor Ponchet (Brasil)
2 Luis Fernando Rios (Paraguay)

MEN'S PHYSIQUE +175 cm 1 Luis Fernando Rios (Paraguay)
2 Oscar Robles (Mexico)
3 George Luis Estrella Aquino (Republica Dominicana)
4 Geder Oliveira Rocha (Brasil)
5 Lucas Ferrara (Brasil)
6 Matheus Nery (Brasil)
7 Carlos Gordillo (Ecuador)
8 Jorge Villaveces (Venezuela)
9 Liberato Goncalvez (Brasil)
10 Roberto Andre De Meireles (Brasil)

MEN'S PHYSIQUE -175 cm 1 Hygor Ponchet (Brasil)
2 Vitor Felipe Souza Chaves (Brasil)
3 Adam Vitor Silva Melo (Brasil)
4 Dilson Espindola Silva (Brasil)
5 Marco Antonio Nascimento De Carvalho (Brasil)
6 Daniel Alejandro Oliveira Da Matta (Brasil)
7 Jonnathan Fierro (Colombia)
8 Nikolas Fourier (Brasil)
9 Andres Ortega (Chile)
10 Cristian Alessandro Alcantara Cardoso (Brasil)

Men's Fitness 1 Rafael Magalhaes (Brasil)
2 Marco Antonio Montado Zanabria (Bolivia)