2014 NPC Excalibur Championships
2015 Iron Man Naturally

RESULTS BY YEAR 2010 | 2014

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
IX World Classic Bodybuilding Championships Overall Winner Andriy Kukharchuk

Short Up to 168 cm 1 Seol Ki Kwan (Korea)
2 Seyedroohollah Mirnoorollahi (Iran)
3 Kang Sungwon (Korea)
4 Wang Wei (China)
5 Carlos Marvilia (Brazil)
6 Suguru Kamada (Japan)
7 Robert Horvat (Croatia)
8 Li Hengmin (China)
9 Gumersindo Souto (Spain)
10 Luigi DiCarlo (Italy)
11 Meelis Susi (Estonia)

Medium-Short Up to 171 cm 1 Jesus Rodal (Spain)
2 Fernando Gornals (Spain)
3 Javad Soltani (Iran)
4 Mahdi Parvani (Iran)
5 He Zhangming (China)
6 Yang Yeon Seok (Korea)
7 Tomoya Nakadomari (Japan)
8 Ran Maorong (China)
9 Peep Reinart (Estonia)
10 Yens Bonilla (Ecuador)
11 Thiago Lieres (Brazil)
12 Alejandro Zita (Argentina)

Medium Up to 175 cm 1 Artem Pyari (Russia)
2 Tomas Bendoraitis (Lithuania)
3 Chen Kang (China)
4 Ryu Jeh Yung (Korea)
5 German Pastor (Spain)
6 Mojtaba Arzeshmand (Iran)
7 Izalysson Primo (Brazil)
8 Bogdan Nowakowski (Poland)
9 Ignacio Solé (Argentina)
10 Ladislav Korsch (Slovakia)
11 David Hernandez (Spain)
12 Angelo Ronquillo (Ecuador)
13 Thomas Thoresen (Norway)
14 Mark Goosen (South Africa)
15 Omar Tharwat (Egypt)

Medium-Tall Up to 180 cm 1 Mohammad Ranipour (Iran)
2 Ali Emre (Azerbaijan)
3 Sergii Gorenkov (Ukraine)
4 Andrey Shmidt (Russia)
5 Pawel Drozdowski (Poland)
6 Patricio Martin Caparros (Spain)
7 Manuel Plachner (Austria)
8 Oscar Gonzalez (Spain)
9 Benito Ruiz Hurtado (Spain)
10 Giuseppe Brancaccio (Italy)
11 Nikola Demo (Croatia)
12 Aristidis Nikolopoulos (South Africa)
13 Joe Manjoo (South Africa)
14 Cristian Harten (Argentina)
15 Matias Monteagudo (Argentina)
- Jorge Callejas (Nicaragua)
- Kevin Leitch (Canada)
- Vinicius Ramos (Brazil)

Tall Over 180 cm 1 Andriy Kukharchuk (Ukraine)
2 Tomasz Kornalewski (Poland)
3 Lubos Malinak (Slovakia)
4 Mateusz Kolkowski (Poland)
5 Kaveh Jazani (Azerbaijan)
6 Deimantas Sladkevicius (Lithuania)
7 Kyrylo Khudaiev (Ukraine)
8 Wastecley Moraes Costa Lima (Spain)
9 Kenneth Robert Jensen (Dominica)
10 Konstantinos Isafos (Greece)
11 Dražen Vrbančić (Croatia)
12 Zack McGuire (United Kingdom)
13 Javier Sbert (Spain)
14 Olaf Michaelis (Germany)
15 Petr Boar (Czech Republic)
- David Albert (Brazil)
- David Ewald (Norway)
- Shahin Faridpoor (Iran)
- JP Flikweert (Netherlands)
- Nicolae-Cristian Grad (Romania)
- Daniel Grefford (Canada)
- Sergei Khalepo (Russia)
- Jüri Leinvald (Russia)
- Jani Pernell (Finland)
- Ivan Velazquez (Spain)
Men's Physique World Cup Men's Physique Overall 1 Law Shala (Sweden)
2 Alexis Gonzalez (Spain)
3 Tierri Vilson (Portugal)
4 Roman Pogorielov (Ukraine)
5 Ramses Rodriguez (Spain)

Men's Physique up to 172 cm 1 Alexis Gonzalez (Spain)
2 Henrique De Carvalho (France)
3 Miguel Angulo (Spain)
4 Zheng Shaozhong (China)

Men's Physique up to 175 cm 1 Law Shala (Sweden)
2 Juan Faro Barro (Spain)
3 Claudio Imedio (Spain)
4 Malik Rustamov (Ukraine)
5 Daniel Skowronski (Sweden)

Men's Physique up to 178 cm 1 Roman Pogorielov (Ukraine)
2 David Fillol (Spain)
3 Ilya Tsarev (Russia)
4 Said Alghifary (Sweden)
5 Isaac Garcia Rodriguez (Spain)
6 Domenico Graziuso (Italy)

Men's Physique up to 181 cm 1 Ramses Rodriguez (Spain)
2 Anthony Amar (France)
3 Oleg Moroz (Ukraine)
4 Mikael Zackrisson (Sweden)
5 Jiyne Fei (China)
6 Ivan Moreno (Spain)

Men's Physique over 181 cm 1 Tierri Vilson (Portugal)
2 Alberto Hiciano (Spain)
3 Miroslav Kadlec (Czech Republic)
4 Huang Shun (China)