2013 Model America Championships
2013 NAC Universe Championships

2013 WBPF World Bodybuilding and Physique Championships

Budaors, Hungary
November 25, 2013

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST

Overall Winner Reza Nouri Ara

Super Heavyweight 1 Alireza Asadollahi (Iran)
2 Bela Kokeny (Hungary)
3 Abbas Davarimehr (Iran)
4 Mohammad Ghasemipiour (Iran)
5 Koert Vogel (Netherlands)

Heavyweight 1 Reza Nouri Ara (Iran)
2 Peter Molnar (Hungary)
3 Murali Kumar Raman Nadar (India)
4 Ahmad Naji Hasan Alsáafeen (Jordan)
5 Hamidreza Dezfooli (Belgium)

Light Heavyweight 1 Rajendran Mani (India)
2 Javad Saghi (Iran)
3 Alireza Alemi (Iran)
4 Emerson Pinheiro (Brazil)
5 Decubder Simon (Belgium)

Middleweight 1 Ankur Sharma (India)
2 Amir Hossein Sadatnia (Iran)
3 Brahman Mirzaee (Iran)
4 Vitender Singh (India)
5 D Baterdene (Mongolia)

Light Middleweight 1 Sawang Panapui (Thailand)
2 Salar Madady (Iran)
3 Reza Azad Ranjbar (Iran)
4 Vijay Bahadur (India)
5 Heinze Weindl (Austria)

Welterweight 1 Xin Jian (China)
2 Abraham Bobby Singh (India)
3 Mohammadhossein Akbarzadehtabrizi (Iran)
4 Buda Anchah (Malaysia)
5 G Dori (Mongolia)

Lightweight 1 Sazali Abdul Samad (Malaysia)
2 Abdul Salim Ansari (India)
3 Wichai Singthong (Thailand)
4 Anil (India)
5 Landan Singh Naorem (India)

Bantamweight 1 Somkhit Sumethowetchakun (Thailand)
2 Nguyen Van Lam (Vietnam)
3 Kumar Neeraj (India)
4 Safiv Kumar Jha (India)

Flyweight 1 Nguyen Anh Thong (Vietnam)
2 Pham Van Mach (Vietnam)
3 Muhamad Roszaimini Bin Abdul Rani (Malaysia)
4 Saeid Hanifa (Iran)
5 Leong Weng Kuan (Macau)

Junior 1 Muhamad Roszaimini Bin Abdul Rani (Malaysia)
2 David Nagt (Hungary)
3 Kiran Singh Wahengbam (India)
4 Mahmoud Abbaslou (Iran)
5 Akash Das (India)

Masters Lightweight 1 Buda Anchah (Malaysia)
2 Heinze Weindl (Austria)
3 Jozsef Kruscai (Hungary)
4 Joaquim Barreto (Brazil)

Masters 40+ Heavyweight 1 Alireza Asadollahi (Iran)
2 Sakorn Mahtwangsang (Thailand)
3 Alireza Esteghamat (Iran)
4 Jozsef Ilyes (Hungary)
5 Fernando Luiz Sardinha (Brazil)

Masters 40+ Lightweight 5 Jin Jong Tae (Korea)

Masters 50+ 1 Pala Meechai (Thailand)
2 Sakorn Mahtwangsang (Thailand)
3 Petar Liska (Hungary)
4 Roman Berezovy (Ukraine)
5 Laszlo Kovacs (Hungary)

Masters 60+ 1 Cor Wijler (Netherlands)
2 Ferenc Zimmermann (Hungary)
3 Otto Somogyi (Hungary)
4 Rajendran Kumar Saxena (India)
5 Joaquim Freitas (Brazil)

Athletic Physique Short 1 Ali Sorour Poor (Iran)
2 Orand Gomes Martins (Brazil)
3 A Mohd Syarul Azman Bin Abdulla (Malaysia)
4 Mahdi Parvani (Iran)
5 Wanchai Kanjanapimine (Thailand)

Athletic Physique Medium 1 Aghil Moradi (Iran)
2 Sakharov Aleksandr (UZ)
3 Gilbert Foucault (New Caledonia)
4 Worakom Wongsakornmuaeng (Thailand)
5 Arnold Gergely (Hungary)

Athletic Physique Tall 1 Alireza Feyz Ahmad (Iran)
2 Kurt Depoorter (Belgium)
3 Ruud Van Dooren (Netherlands)
4 Galapats Oleksandr (Ukraine)
4 Laszlo Szeiffert (Hungary)