2013 NABBA World Championships
2013 WFF Universe Championships
NPC USA

2013 NPC Bev Francis Atlantic States Championships

New York, New York
June 8, 2013


RESULTS BY YEAR 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
MuscleHunks Titan Christian Salcedo
Bodybuilding Overall Shawn Lindo

Super Heavyweight 1. Sven Maldonado
2. Dave Kenderdine
3. Ricky Farrah
4. Erin Allen
5. Daniel Enby

Heavyweight 1. Shawn Lindo
2. Josh Halladay
3. Jason Jones
4. Jean Baptiste
5. Christian Salcedo
6. Victor Cruz
7. Carlo Calloni
8. Igor Maslow
9. Stephen Adzima
10. Isaias Rodriguez

Light Heavyweight 1. Chris Santamaria
2. Roberto Granda
3. Michael Kelly
4. Raymond Coppinger
5. Craig Hellman
6. Mark Antonio
7. Gennaro Sbarro
8. Justin Yurko
9. Derrick Waldo
10. Cameron Gardner
11. Jose Mateo
12. Renald Thomas
13. Joseph Ruotolo
14. John Valentino

Middleweight 1. Anthony Marchione
2. Tommy Alston
3. John Whalen
4. Salvatore Vicari
5. Daniel Antonopoulos
6. Peter Haughton
7. Bill Nestor
8. Mark Tavalone
9. Sonny Weiss
10. Frankie Caragilo
11. Michael Lopez
12. Benjamin Corjay
13. Norman Robinson
14. Amirali Naderi

Lightweight 1. Eric Hernandez
2. Hemradj Mulai
3. Pat Summers
4. Damien Swirble

Bantamweight 1. Robert De Leon
2. Moises Aguilar
3. Franco Rugiero
4. Arthur Stahlmann

Novice - Overall Hemradj Mulai

Novice - Heavyweight 1. Victor Cruz
2. Lamar Gordon
3. Carlo Calloni
4. Matthew Langley
5. Sean Berry
6. Aaron Harvey

Novice - Light Heavyweight 1. Michael Kelly
2. Tyler Cohen
3. Nick Anzovino
4. Craig Hellman
5. Derrick Waldo
6. Ryan Reyes
7. Louis Quedradgo
8. Rob Davis
9. Kyle Lugo
10. Joseph Ruotolo
11. Jacob Skellie
12. Joey McFadden
13. John Valentino

Novice - Middleweight 1. Peter Haughton
2. Rocco Dioguardi
3. Michael Lopez
4. Alan Rosenberg
5. Norman Robinson
6. Abraham Lamboy
7. Amirali Naderi

Novice - Lightweight 1. Hemradj Mulai
2. Gene Lumumba
3. Damien Swirble
4. Nick Metaxas

Novice - Bantamweight 1. Moises Aguilar
2. Franko Ruggiero

Masters - Overall John Whalen

Over 35 - Heavyweight 1. Craig Hellman
2. Gennaro Sbarro
3. Dave Kenderdine
4. Victor Cruz
5. Britton Kelley
6. Igor Maslow
7. Stephen Adzima

Over 35 - Lightweight 1. Bill Nestor
2. Mark Tavalone
3. Lawrence Davis

Over 45 1. John Whalen
2. Dave Kenderdine
3. Leonard Quiles
4. Alan Rosenberg
5. Mark Tavalone
6. David De Jesus

Over 55 1. Alton Brown
2. Richard Woessner
3. Bill Leonello
4. Lawrence Davis
5. Raymond Patalano
6. Mark Tavalone
7. Nelson Montana
8. Larry Campanella
9. Robert Panetta
10. Steve Anixt

Teen Men - Overall Tyler Cohen

Teen Men - Class A (13-17) 1. AJ Bazon
2. Austin Endelmann
3. Kleamren Booth

Teen Men - Class B (18-19) 1. Tyler Cohen
2. Frankie Caragilo
3. James Perrone
4. Ryan Reyes
5. Nick Metaxas
6. Moises Aguilar
7. Ryan Hicks
8. Sam Schwartz
9. Michael Mendelson
Physique Men - Overall Mike Balan

Men - Class A 1. Mike Balan
2. Marc Rufa
3. Louie Almero
4. Nick Morrell
5. Bryan Cuevas
6. MJ Errante
7. Matthew Fabrizio
8. Pawel Masiag
9. Caleb Christian
10. Danny Guzman
11. Andre Ferguson
12. Joseph Csucci
13. Anthony Severe
14. David Velazquez
15. Phil Ductan
16. Amit Ram
16. James Brown
16. Mickey Ribas
16. Phil Mucaria
16. Paul Robertson
16. Brian Morrell
16. Sal Sifs
16. Luis Terpes
16. Christopher Kang

Men - Class B 1. Matthew Billan
2. Reval Minnekhanov
3. Chris Crescione
4. Jimmie Colon
5. Fank Fata
6. Alan Jean
7. Manny Martinez
8. Anwar Naim
9. Mark Palumbi
10. Carlos Frias
11. Dustin Callender
12. Tom Fabiaeri
13. David Masry
14. Mike De Oliveira
15. Mateo Cerbone
16. Jonathan Cioffi
16. Jose Guzman
16. Paul Bustamante
16. Adnan Dzeloski
16. Huan Nguyen
16. Rob Michalski

Men - Class C 1. Colt Prattes
2. Sandor Margittai
3. Artie Seferi
4. Rubin Minnekhanov
5. Jesse Levine
6. Marcus Brito
7. Keith Kirschenheiter
8. Brandon LoMeo
9. Michael Tumminello
10. Jimmy Tran
11. Charles Donaldson
12. Allan Lucido
13. Al Tilson
14. Timothy MacCallum
15. Daniel Calabrese
16. Omar Mohana
16. Jorge Montero
16. Kevin Ngo
16. Stanistav Ivanenkov
16. Alex Vieira
16. Frank Sorrentino
16. Memed Dzeloski

Men - Class D 1. Anthony Gibson
2. Ani Soliasi
3. Sharif Reid
4. Hong Kim
5. Mark Liguori
6. Matthew Savard
7. Doug Bisson
8. Adam Gordon
9. Ryan Potts
10. Kenny Wenke
11. Richard Decker
12. Jared Ratliff
13. Harrison Mercado
14. Donovan Forth
15. Ralph Del Giorno
16. Aneillo Iadevaia
16. Fritz Luxama
16. Jurgen Bushi

Men - Masters 1. Rich Tuma
2. Joseph Csucci
3. Timothy MacCallum
4. David Velazquez
5. Dustin Callender
6. Richard Decker
7. Brian Morrell
8. Ralph Del Giorno
9. John Tsemberides
10. Gabriel De La Cruz

Men - Teen 1. Joseph Nutt
2. Zeki Dzeloski
3. Keith Kirschenheiter
4. Hamlet Dzeloski
5. Jurgen Bushi
6. Jonathan Cioffi