2013 Arnold Amateur
2013 NPC Midwest Championships
EBFF

2013 IFBB European Amateur Bodybuilding Championships

Chisinau, Republic of Moldova
May 10-13, 2013


RESULTS BY YEAR 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
Dragos_milovichA006
Dragos Milovich
MuscleHunks Radek Koschnik
Radek Koschnik
MEN'S BODYBUILDING

OVERALL
1 Mahmut Irmak (Turkey)
2 Andriy Kukharchuk (Ukraine)
3 Cengizhan Iğdir (Turkey)
4 Sergei Spichenkov (Russia)
5 Bogdan Kravchenko (Ukraine)
6 Reza Zinatlov (Azerbaijan)
7 Jan Sotak (Slovakia)
8 Miroslav Skadra (Slovakia)

Men's Bodybuilding over 100kg
1 Bogdan Kravchenko (Ukraine)
2 Alexei Tronov (Russia)
3 Sergii Iatsiuk (Ukraine)
4 Andrzej Kolodziejczyk (Poland)
5 Mikhail Sidorychev (Russia)
6 Krasimir Sarafov (Bulgaria)
7 Bilgehan Koç (Turkey)
8 Paata Petriashvili (Russia)
9 Stanislav Struzberg (Moldova)
10 Ersin Kuruel (Turkey)
11 Gleb Cocorin (Moldova)

Men's Bodybuilding up to & incl 100kg
1 Reza Zinatlov (Azerbaijan)
2 Arne Lundell (Sweden)
3 Georgi Slavov (Bulgaria)
4 Melih Emre Yildiz (Turkey)
5 Relu Giani Gauca (Ireland)
6 Peter Baers (Germany)
7 Ralph Decelis (Malta)

Men's Bodybuilding up to & incl 95kg
1 Andriy Kukharchuk (Ukraine)
2 Sergei Marutik (Russia)
3 Görkem Gürsoy (Turkey)
4 Przemysław Owczarek (Poland)
5 Ladislav Kuzder (Slovakia)
6 Vladislav Kuznetsov (Russia)
7 Francesco Fox (Italy)
8 Daniel Racoveanu (Romania)
9 Wojciech Pieczaba (Poland)
10 Enes Erken (Turkey)

Men's Bodybuilding up to & incl 90kg
1 Sergei Spichenkov (Russia)
2 Marian Cambal (Slovakia)
3 Christofer Nober (Sweden)
4 Sergiy Chernyak (Ukraine)
5 Ott Kiivikas (Estonia)
6 Pavlo Prontenko (Ukraine)
7 Patrycjusz Wroblewski (Poland)
8 Francis Haley (Ireland)
9 Aaron Cannon (Ireland)
10 Alexey Sergheev (Moldova)
11 Ömer Döger (Turkey)

Men's Bodybuilding up to & incl 85kg
1 Cengizhan Iğdir (Turkey)
2 Andrii Koliada (Ukraine)
3 Dragos Popescou (Romania)
4 Vitaliy Kalensky (Ukraine)
5 Artur Stańczak (Poland)
6 Mirco Ercolani (San Marino)
7 Vladimir Yakovlev (Moldova)
8 Marc Hector (United Kingdom)
9 Stephen Borg (Malta)
10 Roman Kronberger (Austria)

Men's Bodybuilding up to & incl 80kg
1 Mahmut Irmak (Turkey)
2 Thomas Askeland (Norway)
3 Georgi Yordanov (Bulgaria)
4 Krzysztof Skryplonek (Poland)
5 Fredrik Spång (Sweden)
6 Aleksei Denisov (Russia)
7 Nikolai Chernetsky (Russia)
8 Sinan Aydemir (Turkey)
9 Selim Tarakçi (Turkey)
10 Mohamed-Ali Aziz (Denmark)
11 Murat Tonya (Turkey)
12 Miroslav Hanak (Czech Republic)

Men's Bodybuilding up to & incl 75kg
1 Jan Sotak (Slovakia)
2 Danijel Miklečić (Croatia)
3 Raigo Kuusnomm (Estonia)
4 Jean Mega (France)
5 Mustafa Genç (Turkey)
6 Rody Hedo (Austria)
7 Tobias Gerblinger (Germany)

Men's Bodybuilding up to & incl 70kg
1 Miroslav Skadra (Slovakia)
2 Yalchin Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
3 Roman Iushchenko (Ukraine)
4 Kenan Yildiz (Turkey)
5 Ashly Sajithkumar (Ireland)
6 Jalal Rahman Ali (Germany)
7 Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria)
8 İbrahim Efe (Turkey)
9 Octavian Blaj (Romania)
10 Christos Lazarou (Cyprus)
DNC Alexey Prodius (Moldova)

Men's Classic Bodybuilding

OVERALL
1 Ali Emre (Turkey)
2 Dmitrii Krylov (Russia)
3 Gabriele Giansante (Italy)
4 Teymur Aslanov (Azerbaijan)

Men's Classic Bodybuilding over 180cm
1 Dmitrii Krylov (Russia)
2 Nicolas Alcoverro (France)
3 Peter Bella (Slovakia)
4 Serdar Teker (Turkey)
5 Johan Saxerud (Sweden)
6 Vytautas Teresevicius (Lithuania)
7 Janar Ruckenberg (Estonia)
8 Dražen Vrbančić (Croatia)
9 Yan Hubenko (Belarus)
10 Andrei Sviryd (Belarus)
11 Pavel Georgiev (Bulgaria)
12 Cyril Vilmant (France)
13 Krzysztof Rodkiewicz (Poland)
14 Ceyhun Tokmak (Turkey)
15 Ivan Ivanov (Bulgaria)

Men's Classic Bodybuilding up to & incl 180cm
1 Ali Emre (Turkey)
2 Siarhei Matusevich (Belarus)
3 Oleh Kakorin (Ukraine)
4 Alexei Shaev (Russia)
5 Manuel Chalupka (Austria)
6 Bohumil Stepanek (Czech Republic)
7 Paolo Sgro (Italy)
8 Manuel Plachner (Austria)
9 Volkan Altunbas (Turkey)
10 Konstiantyn Taramaly (Ukraine)
11 Aleh Babinich (Belarus)
12 Andrey Shmidt (Russia)
13 Patrik Larsson (Sweden)
14 Robert Majewski (Poland)
15 Tuomas Kuronen (Finland)
Dean St. Mart (Ireland)
Giedrius Abeciunas (Lithuania)
Denys Kuznietsov (Ukraine)

Men's Classic Bodybuilding up to & incl 175cm
1 Patrik Stiglic (Slovakia)
2 Andrei Maliutin (Russia)
3 Vitalii Valeev (Russia)
4 Tuukka Heikkinen (Finland)
5 Przemysław Żokowski (Poland)
6 Algan İdris Başaran (Turkey)
7 Ouiam Monzeer (United Kingdom)
8 David Plachy (Czech Republic)
9 Trevor Conway (Ireland)
10 Oleg Fistican (Moldova)

Men's Classic Bodybuilding up to & incl 171cm
1 Gabriele Giansante (Italy)
2 Antonio Primiceri (Italy)
3 Sinan Baba (Turkey)
4 Angelo Pischedda (Italy)
5 Robert Kozielski vel Koziak (Poland)
6 Kubilay Korkmaz (Turkey)
7 Nicolae Cristea (Romania(

Men's Classic Bodybuilding up to & incl 168cm
1 Teymur Aslanov (Azerbaijan)
2 Tomas Lukac (Czech Republic)
3 Stanislav Vizenher (Ukraine)
4 Rain Kuusnomm (Estonia)
5 Abdulgani Erbezirgan (Turkey)
6 Serhii Tkachenko (Ukraine)
7 Piotr Zaniewski (Poland)
8 Gabriel Duguet (France)
9 Denis Titu (Moldova)