2012 Arnold Classic Europe
2012 NPC Gold's Classic
Ace2012

2012 Arnold Amateur Europe

Madrid, Spain
October 11 - 14, 2012


RESULTS BY YEAR 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
Sven Gronstrom at Powermen Sven Gronstrom
Todd_morrisA011
Todd Morris
Amerigojackson7A014 Amerigo Jackson
MuscleHunks Jerome Manaus
Jerome Manaus
Benny_ryderA006

Ron Hamilton
Ron Hamilton
086 Adam Adamski at MuscleGallery Adam Adamski
058
Jerome Bravo
Jimmy Z Productions Manu Rock 025 Manu Rock
MEN'S BODYBUILDING Overall 1. Alexander Kodzoev
2. Lesukov Alexey
3. Cristovao Santiago De Silva
4. Jose Santos
5. Karol Malecki
6. Vojtech Koritensky
Ahmad Paydar

Men Over 100kg 1. Lesukov Alexey
2. Vitalijs Aleksandrovs
3. Patrick Johnson
4. Sidorychev Mikhail
5. Markus Hoppe
6. Marek Olenjniczak
7. Kirilenko Pavel
8. Wissam Ebrahem
9. Petriashvili Paata
10. Gostiunin Igor
11. Petr Brezna
12. Andrzej Kolodziejczk
13. Jerome Bravo
14. Pennazzato Luca
15. Vuzumzi Njisane
Fateev Vitaly
Ioannis Tsounos
Ioannis Mangos
Raylison Maria
Michael Muzo
Roberto Herranz
Galeazzo Constatino
Jaroslav Paseka
Oliver Price
Fernand Olloz
DeFilippi Allessandro
Silvestrini Luca
Bartosz Guran
Tomas Kaspar
Radek Lonc
Samoilo Maxim
Alex Betts
Franco Dominguez

Men Up to 100kg 1. Cristovao Santiago De Silva
2. Francisco Corral
3. Antonio Furic
4. Hiha Zupan
5. Leonov Audrey
6. Adam Adamski
7. Martin Drab
8. Alessandro Savi
9. Serwan Aljaf
10. Haraldos Dambraugkas
11. Salvatori Orazio
12. Tomasz Bobrowski
13. Barny Duplessis
14. Joel Pascua
15. Frisinghelli Enrico
Valentin Ignatov
Jorg Kuhnhold
Gorkem Gunsoy
Georgios Papadakis
Pavel Fabok
Raul Pereira
Edgar Vincent
Boris Prihradsky
Tricariello Nicola
Tose Zafirov
Fontana Paolo
Ales Reman

Men Up to 90kg 1. Alexander Kodzoev
2. Reza Bidkorpeh
3. Ricardo Correia
4. Delluomo Emiliano
5. Jose Clemente
6. Atanas Nikolaev
7. Ott Kiivikas
8. Benjamin Brisset
9. Peter Lagermand
10. Gorka Fernandez
11. Jimmy Gomez
12. Jose Rebolo
13. Mohsen Shahbanee
14. Santiago Linares
15. Jakub Potocki
Arash Navidi
Fernando Navarro
Alexis Castillo
Dean Lesiak
Sadik Inan
Santini Giorgio
Meiattini Simone
Mele Vito
Martin Rezek
Nathaniel Veeris
Rouhollah Mirhosseini
Boyhlal Chakib
Toni Tejera

Men Up to 85kg 1. Vojtech Koritensky
2. Saeid Chaijan
3. Alexander Kodzoev
4. Masalov Artem
5. Szymon Lada
6. Jose Acosta
7. Ahmed Ubeidi
8. Mariyan Frengiev
9. Yavuz Oymak
10. Hernan Lugo
11. Daniel Roshkov
12. Gabriel Opare
13. Jose Morales
14. Sergio Sabou
15. Nikola Demo
Astanin Vladislav
Dawid Geler
Saidaliave Saidhafiz
Bublikov Konstantin

Men Up to 80kg 1. Ahmad Paydar
2. Sharapov Andriy
3. Grigorios Karagiannis
4. Alberto Martinez
5. Korkosenko Oleg
6. Omar Riahi
7. Carl McVittie
8. Aarron Lambert
9. Martinez Matteo
10. Luc Chabot
11. Erico Contarini

Men Up to 75kg 1. Karol Malecki
2. Maggiore Corrado
3. Morteza Norouzi
4. Orabile Botshelo
5. Amado Sánchez
6. Francisco Assis
7. Fabbian Lorenzo
8. Evren Temel
9. Cristian Ciuca
10. Grzegorz Ozga
12. Martin Yankov
13. Bertuzzi Christian
14. Kubilay KorkmazMen

Up to 70kg 1. Jose Santos
2. Ismaiel Boruco
3. Branciamore Fabio
4. Johnatan Reverte
5. Osman Golak
6. Hamidreza Moradkhani
7. Soepe Koese
8. Sébastien Natiez
9. Ashly Kumar
10. Tcvetan Tcvetanov
11. Bertelli Giangiacomo
12. Capucci Carlo
13. Alberto Aparicio
14. Philippe Durieux
15. Manuel Miguens
Francisco Assis
Brocca Sandro
Hüseyin Cece

Junior Men 1. Raul Maghir
2. Daniel Galvao
3. Ruben Reyes
4. Wesley Gasparotto
5. Burnaev Yury
6. David Campos
7. Norbert Zajac
8. Ficetola Roberto
9. Atanas Dimitrov
10. Alex Stolk
11. Rehmann Akthar
12. Angel Diaz

Master Men 50-59 1. Rafael Arana
2. Jose Rebolo
3. José Eichler
4. Eduardo Santos
5. Eduardo Zoega
6. Vergiani Antonio
7. Minoccari Maurizio
8. Almir Fernandes
9. Alois Rettenwender

Masters Men Over 60 1. Bernie Cooper
2. Rafael Vera
3. Gilles Pomerleau
4. Karl Hannig
5. Eduardo Asuncion
6. Dion Friedland