2007 NPC Junior National Championships
2007 NPC Junior California Championships
NAC

2007 NAC World Championships

Eghezee, Belgium
June 9, 2007


RESULTS BY YEAR 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
16-p6
Joos Groen
01-04
Dennis Martin
Bodybuilding Overall Winner Richard Rosales

Tall 1 Dickson Blue (Netherlands)
2 Hans Heinkele (Germany)
3 Ralph Becker-Heins (France)
4 Niek Dykman (Netherlands)
5 George Echmalotidis (Greece)
6 Jean-Marie Bermer (Luxembourg)
7 Ersin Kuruel (Turkey)
8 Kevin Alder (United Kingdom)
9 David Joachim (France)

Medium-Tall 1 Richard Rosales (Netherlands)
2 Azzedine Daouadji (Belgium)
3 Serdar Aktolga (Turkey)
4 Erdal Utar (Turkey)
5 Oleg Kormann (Germany)
6 Marco Reinhardt (Germany)
7 Norvin Richards (Netherlands)
8 Jos Jansen (Netherlands)
9 Gino Lambertina (Netherlands)
10 Rubens Von Thys (Netherlands)

Medium 1 Duccio Sguerri (Italy)
2 Andreas Klimek (Germany)
3 Fabrice Radowski (France)
4 Laszio Berkes (Hungary)
5 Enrico L├╝ckemann (Germany)
6 Francesco Jarga (Netherlands)
7 Ryan Croes (Netherlands)
8 Mateo Kroontje (Netherlands)
9 Patrick Schenk (Switzerland)
10 Ioan Madalin Duta (Romania)

Short 1 Filippo Territo (Belgium)
2 Karim Bouali (Belgium)
3 Ahmed Ibrahim (Netherlands)
4 Jeffrey Mahabier (Netherlands)

Junior 1 Gregory Bogaert (Belgium)
2 Alexey Kurilov (Russia)
3 Barttholomeus Jansen (Netherlands)
4 Symon Rees (United Kingdom)
5 Ghlaia Bhageloc (Netherlands)
6 Viorel Marin (Romania)

Masters 40+ 1 Sarakinis Charalambos (Greece)
2 Holger Stern (Germany)
3 Andru Gertz (Germany)
4 Andrei Kovanenko (Russia)
5 Dominique LePrince (France)
6 Uwe Nowark (Germany)
7 Ludovic Madoux (France)
8 Alain Schmid (Switzerland)
9 Pieter DeJonge (Netherlands)
10 Zeki Zeka (Turkey)

Masters 50+ 1 Bernhard Klemmer (Germany)
2 Cristian Mihailescu (Romania)
3 Thomas Lehmann (Germany)
4 Joseph Daulcle (France)
5 Jean-Pierre Lots (Belgium)
6 Heinz Horling (Germany)
7 Serge Vanderberque (France)
8 Dmitrij Zolin (Russia)
9 Robbie Hazeley (United Kingdom)
Athletic Overall Winner Thomas Van Coppenolle

Athletic Short 1 Romeo Zon (Belgium)
2 Mauro Zotti (Italy)
3 Dirk Klindera (Germany)
4 Samir Boussa (Belgium)
5 Andrea Romboni (Italy)
6 Emmanuel Girard (France)
7 Joseph Doutau (Belgium)
8 Cengiz Sinan (Germany)
9 Daniel Varga (Hungary)
10 Jozsef Kremer (Hungary)

Athletic Tall 1 Thomas Van Coppenolle (Belgium)
2 Andre Sando (Germany)
3 Sebastian Kopp (Germany)
4 Maxime Lefrancois Baillard (France)
5 Peter Samson (France)
6 Dominique Damien (Luxembourg)
7 George Karakasis (Greece)
8 Sylvain Wauters (Belgium)