2006 IFBB International German Championships
2006 NAC Universe Championships
Wabba

2006 WABBA World Championships

Greece
November 26, 2006


RESULTS BY YEAR 2001 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
WadeTrent16
Wade Trent
Tall 1 Andrea Tedeschi (Italy)
2 Michel Borsboom (Netherlands)
3 Mehmet Kasap (Turkey)
4 Fernando Lopez (Spain)
5 Evgeny Petrov (Russia)
6 James Scott (United Kingdom)
7 Edmund Weyer (United Kingdom)

Medium 1 Alexandre Nataf (France)
2 Giedrius Gailiunas (Lithuania)
3 Robert Barna (Hungary)
4 Serdar Aktolga (Turkey)
5 Filip Onghena (Belgium)
6 Dominique Vernay (France)
7 Panagiotis Siotis (Greece)
8 Luciano Troiano (Italy)
9 Eric Overdevest (Netherlands)
10 Jörg Fuchs (Germany)
11 Hermanis Plisko (Latvia)
12 Aleksey Shaykin (Russia)
13 Gabriel Martinez Romero (Mexico)
14 Tarkan Kaynas (Turkey)
15 Mario Feige (Germany)
16 Trevor Chung (United Kingdom)
17 Giorgios Bouzianas (Greece)
18 Georgios Kosteletos (Greece)
19 Fernando Martinez De Vega (Spain)
20 Camilo Castello (Spain)

Short 1 José Maria Forte Armengou (Spain)
2 Dmitri Pakhtaev (Russia)
3 Diego Martines (Italy)
4 Murat Gönül (Turkey)
5 Gianluca Berdini (Italy)
6 James Llewellin (United Kingdom)
7 Eligio Campos Belmont (Mexico)
8 Luis Vidal Butler (Spain)
9 Carlos Alamilla Avalos (Mexico)
10 Eduard Duque (Venezuela)
11 Barney DuPlessis (United Kingdom)
12 Denis Nikiforov (Russia)
13 Jean Marie Doxiville (Reunion Island)
14 Vlasios Bagiatis (Greece)
15 Lee Roy Balmine (Reunion Island)
16 Raul Garcia Fernandez (Spain)
17 Angel Bermudez Cuadro (Columbia)
18 Madhav Shinde Nandakishore (India)

Junior 1 Jean Clarel Bru (Reunion Island)
2 Ioannis Chasouras (Greece)
3 Roberto Castellano Perez (Spain)
4 Panagiotis Flioris (Greece)
5 Symon Rees (United Kingdom)
6 Konstantin Bryukhanov (Russia)
7 Evaldas Gudeikis (Lithuania)
8 Giovanni Azpeitia (Mexico)
9 Natan Garrido (Spain)

Masters 1 Mikhail Bryukhanov (Russia)
2 Ioannis Koparidis (Greece)
3 Jari Antero Salmenaho (Sweden)
4 Charalampos Sarakinis (Greece)
5 Thor Benny Hansen (Norway)
6 Didier Marcel DeSchryver (Belgium)
7 Kevin Alder (United Kingdom)
8 Jean Mickel Davi (Spain)
9 Paul Stannard (United Kingdom)
10 Jose Luis Palomino Gutierrez (Mexico)
11 Marc Gilis (Belgium)
12 Michael Cederquist (Sweden)
13 Georgi Illiev Antonov (Bulgaria)

Professional 1 Michalis Kefalianos
2 Alexandre Nataf
3 Vitalijs Aleksandrovs
4 Charles Abboh
5 Dainius Barzinskas
6 Viatcheslav Mokhov
7 Patrick Tuor
8 Mark Krah
9 Vladimir Belousov
10 Mikhail Bryukhanov
11 José Maria Forte Armengou
12 Andrea Tedeschi
13 Francesco Incalza

Comments

The comments to this entry are closed.