2004 DBFV German Championships
2004 NAC World Championships

RESULTS BY YEAR 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
44-p2
Tarek Elsetouhi
057 MuscleGallery Andrej Mozolani
Andrej Mozolani
MuscleHunks Alberto Max
Alberto Max
Overall Winner János Lantos

Super Heavyweight 1 Radoslav Slodkiewicz (Poland)
2 Dariusz Karpinski (Poland)
3 Oleg Emelianov (Russia)
4 Zoltan Voros (Hungary)
5 Tarek El Setouhi (Germany)
6 Robert Barna (Hungary)
7 Denis Mali (Serbia & Montenegro)
8 Dalibor Hajek (Czech Republic)
9 Dainius Barzinskas (Lithuania)
10 Andriy Yakovlyev (Ukraine)
11 Mario Hemmer (Austria)
12 Alexander Sturm (Austria)
13 Lorenzo Beni (Italy)
14 Paolo Marsella (Italy)
15 Noel McPartlin (Ireland)

Heavyweight 1 Pawel Brzoska (Poland)
2 Andrzej Maszewski (Poland)
3 Pavel Kirilenko (Russia)
4 Ferenc Remzso (Hungary)
5 Akos Gaszt (Hungary)
6 Jakub Rumler (Czech Republic)
7 Tamas Serfozo (Hungary)
8 Maxim Ermakov (Russia)
9 Eric Castagnet (France)
10 Pascal Dumini (France)
11 Nikolas Antoni (Cyprus)
12 Yuriy Kovalov (Ukraine)
13 Giedrius Gailiunas (Lithuania)
14 Alexander Menis (Israel)

Light Heavyweight 1 János Lantos (Hungary)
2 Zoltan Vekony (Hungary)
3 David Kolman (Czech Republic)
4 Vladimir Flimel (Slovakia)
5 Pavel Ivanov (Russia)
6 Adam Adamski (Poland)
7 Martin Koslowski (Germany)
8 Ott Kiivikas (Estonia)
9 Burak Özdemir (Turkey)
10 Juan Gimenez Prats (Spain)
11 Mario Feuser (Germany)
12 Parfait-Aime Konstedt (Switzerland)
13 Deividas Grinskis (Lithuania)
14 Moha Muritala Idowu (Belgium)
15 Stanley Raiman (Netherlands)

Middleweight 1 Laszlo Kuptsik (Hungary)
2 Victor Lauter (Hungary)
3 Andreas Dittli (Switzerland)
4 Marc Martinez Sanchez (Spain)
5 Elio Carmo (Portugal)
6 Grzegors Ozga (Poland)
7 Mario Jarnecic (Croatia)
8 Marc Beltran (Spain)
9 Predrag Stojnic (Serbia & Montenegro)
10 Francesco D'Angelo (Italy)
11 Artem Bradov (Ukraine)
12 Georgios Lagos (Cyprus)
13 Mitko Slavov (Bulgaria)
14 Murat Gönül (Turkey)
15 Heinze Weindl (Austria)

Welterweight 1 Andrej Mozolani (Slovakia)
2 Mikhail Vorobiev (Russia)
3 Peter Kokoska (Slovakia)
4 Thomas Gerstner (Germany)
5 Angelo Corrado Maggiore (Italy)
6 Salvatore Sabatelli (Italy)
7 Janos Kubik (Czech Republic)
8 Tomasz Blaziak (Poland)
9 Vladimir Kambarov (Russia)
10 Robert Bara (Hungary)
11 Marek Zatloukal (Czech Republic)
12 Jozsef Tomai (Hungary)
13 Ioan Moldovan (Romania)
14 Danijel Miklečić (Croatia)
15 Predrag Milosevic (Serbia & Montenegro)

Lightweight 1 Hristomir Hristov (Bulgaria)
2 Daniel Suarez Espierto (Spain) (had been 3rd)
3 Petr Cizek (Czech Republic) (had been 4th)
4 Aleksey Bekker (Russia) (had been 5th)
6 Sinisa Privulovic (Serbia & Montenegro)
7 Slavisa Djordjevic (Serbia & Montenegro)
8 Michael Gulch (Germany)
9 Vladimir Kristof (Slovakia)
10 Zoltan Kozma (Hungary)
11 Maurizio Montalto (Italy)
12 Andreas Frank (Germany)
13 Ovidiu Cozma (Romania)
DQ Zoltan Foldi (Hungary) (had been 2nd)

Bantamweight 1 Adam Cibula (Slovakia)
2 Michahl Hlinka (Slovakia)
3 Petru Moja (Romania)
4 Taros Lemoniatis (Cyprus) (had been 5th)
6 Ivan Strugarevic (Serbia & Montenegro)
7 Eric Vianne (Belgium)
8 Robert Ianici (Romania)
DQ Laszlo Pataki (Hungary) (had been 4th)