2003 DBFV German Championships
2003 NPC Junior National Championships
NABBA

2003 NABBA World Championships

Aberdeen, Scotland
June 6-8, 2003


RESULTS BY YEAR 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016

MODELS FROM THIS CONTEST
02p1
Fernando Noronha De Almeida
Overall Winner Sergi Dukhota

MEN I 1 Eli Hanna (Israel)
2 Oleg Protas (Ukraine)
3 Hedwig Parden (Netherlands)
4 Oleg Larionov (Russia)
5 St├ęphane Machovic (France)
6 Antonio Bonardi (Italy)
7 Michael Cadogan (United Kingdom)

MEN II 1 Sergi Dukhota (Ukraine)
2 Eric Overdevest (Netherlands)
3 Robert Ammersdorfer (Netherlands)
4 Luke Nichols (United Kingdom)
5 Barry Chamberlain (United Kingdom)
6 Barrie Vormawah (United Kingdom)
7 Jonathan Bridge (United Kingdom)
8 Michael Donnelly (United Kingdom)

MEN III 1 Phil Carlon (United Kingdom)
2 Roy Pattison (United Kingdom)
3 Fernando Noronha Almeida (Brazil)
4 David Steele (United Kingdom)
5 Makis Mavrodimos (Greece)
6 Emmanuel Petrikowski (France)
7 Daniele Furiosi (Italy)

MEN IV 1 David Dahan (France)
2 Ribamar Belarmino Guedes (Brazil)
3 Steven Thompson (United Kingdom)
4 Luigi Tuosto (Italy)
5 Gary Pettersen (United Kingdom)
6 Jerry Koolhoven (Netherlands)
7 David Griffiths (United Kingdom)
8 Rob Bell (United Kingdom)

Junior 1 Geoff Baston (United Kingdom)
2 Logan Robson (Australia)
3 Sheremeta Svyatioslav (Ukraine)
4 Leendert Van Delft (Netherlands)
5 Ioannis Giantzoglou (Greece)
6 Mark Van Niekerk (United Kingdom)
7 Silash Chauhan (United Kingdom)
8 Stuart Garrington (United Kingdom)

Masters 40+ 1 Robert Sabatini (Canada)
2 Jan DeWeerd (Netherlands)
3 Glenn Purtell (Australia)
4 John Lee (United Kingdom)
5 Phillipe Merit (France)
6 Corrie Bufton (United Kingdom)
7 John Citrone (United Kingdom)
8 Eugenio Spigno (Italy)

Masters 50+ 1 Earl Maduro (Netherlands)
2 Dimitri Doukor (Israel)
3 Ronny DeWinter (Belgium)
4 Antonio Domicil Silva (Brazil)

Comments

The comments to this entry are closed.